AUSRACING
RACING AND BREEDING ON THE INTERNET SINCE 1996

 

AUSTRALIA
 
 
STAKES RESULTS
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
LEADING SIRES
AUSTRALIA
2010-2011
to September 12, 2010
by Stakes Winners
Lonhro
3
Commands
2
High Chaparral
2
More Than Ready
2
Mossman
2
Not A Single Doubt
2
Reset
2
Show A Heart
2
Strategic
2
Street Cry
2
Testa Rossa
2
by Stakes Wins
Lonhro
3
More Than Ready
3
Show A Heart
3
Commands
2
High Chaparral
2
Mossman
2
Not A Single Doubt
2
Reset
2
Strategic
2
Street Cry
2
Testa Rossa
2
 
LEADING SIRES
2009-2010
LEADING SIRES
2008-2009
LEADING SIRES
2007-2008
LEADING SIRES
2006-2007
LEADING SIRES
2005-2006
LEADING SIRES
2004-2005
LEADING SIRES
2003-2004
LEADING SIRES
2002-2003
LEADING SIRES
2001-2002
LEADING SIRES
2000-2001

 

LATEST AUSTRALIAN STAKES RESULTS

21/04/2012
G1 The Galaxy: 1. Temple Of Boom (Piccolo) 2. Nobby Snip 3. Ladys Angel
G1 Doncaster Hcp: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Shoot Out 3. Yosei
G1 AJC Australian Oaks: 1. Streama (Stratum) 2. Aliyana Tilde 3. Thy
G3 SA Sires Produce: 1. Molto Bene (Royal Academy) 2. Chosen Moment 3. Just Forget It
LR South Pacific Classic: 1. Landing (More Then Ready) 2. Sacred Pins 3. Miss Upstart
LR Princess Stks: 1. Hidden Jewel (Hidden Dragon) 2. Rocksan 3. Tycoon's Heart
LR Mick Dittman Plate: 1. Easy Running (Easy Rocking) 2. Didntcostalot 3. Saraji
LR Members Hcp: 1. Ginga Dude (Istidaad) 2. Triple Honour 3. Scenic Shot
LR Keith Mackay Qlty: 1. Single Style (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Driefontein 3. Meidung
LR Juanmo Stks: 1. Risk Aversion (Encosta De Lago) 2. Funtantes 3. Cariad
LR JRA Plate: 1. Western Symbol (High Chaparral) 2. Herculian Prince 3. Larry's Never Late
LR Hinkler Hcp: 1. Metallurgical (Redoute's Choice) 2. Carry Me Bluey 3. Gundy Son
LR H.C. Nitschke Stks: 1. Balzeus (God's Own) 2. Rizaz 3. Comearoundsundown
LR Fernhill Hcp: 1. Dear Demi (Dehere) 2. Trophies 3. Proverb
LR City of Adelaide Stks: 1. Verco Road (Rubiton) 2. Sheila's Star 3. Bagman
LR Anniversary Cup: 1. Utah Saints (God's Own) 2. Dusty Star 3. Freereturn

14/04/2012
G1 T.J. Smith Stks: 1. Master Of Design (Redoute's Choice) 2. Rain Affair 3. Hallowell Belle
G1 WATC Derby: 1. Rohan (Blackfriars) 2. Flashy Fella 3. The Social Network
G1AJC Sires Produce: 1. Pierro (Lonhro) 2. All Too Hard 3. Limes
G1AJC Australian Derby: 1. Ethiopia (Helenus) 2. Polish Knight 3. Laser Hawk
G2 Sapphire Stks: 1. Atlantic Jewel (Fastnet Rock) 2. Mid Summer Music 3. Ladys Angel
G2 Chairman's Hcp: 1. Permit (Dansili) 2. Older Than Time 3. Nextanix
G3 Carbine Club Stks: 1. Fat Al (Al Maher) 2. Now You Know 3. Galah
G3 WA Sires Produce: 1. Luke's Luck (Show A Heart) 2. Keeper Quiet 3. Fuddle Dee Duddle
G3 R.N. Irwin Stks: 1. We're Gonna Rock (Fastnet Rock) 2. First Command 3. Catapulted
G3 Kindergarten Stks: 1. Dance On Stars (Snitzel) 2. Agueda 3. Ichihara
G3 Auraria Stks: 1. Crucial (Nadeem) 2. Rahveel 3. Crimson Lady
G3 Adrian Knox Stks: 1. Full Of Spirit (Flying Spur) 2. Plumm 3. Secret Liaison

LR Royal Parma Stks: 1. Fast Clip (Snippetson) 2. Speediness 3. Catapulted
LR Queensland Day Stks: 1. Morning Captain (Danbird) 2. Trump 3. Meghalaya
LR Port Adelaide Guineas: 1. Cornell (Elusive Quality) 2. Meshmaker 3. Banner
LR Matchmaker Hcp: 1. Bermaise (Orientate) 2. Comtesse La Gran 3. Resetgold
LR Grandstand Cup: 1. Battle Emblem (Second Empire) 2. Dempsey 3. Speccio
LR Bribie Hcp: 1. Adebisi (Shovhog) 2. Spirit Of Boom 3. Latin News

13/04/2012
LR P.J. Bell Hcp: 1. Ever The Same (Canny Lad) 2. Aerobatics 3. Leviosa

08/04/2012
LR Galilee Series Final: 1. Backbone (Mossman) 2. Rock Robster 3. Vatuvei

07/04/2012
G1 The BMW: 1. Manighar (Linamix) 2. Americain 3. Drunken Sailor
G1 Storm Queen Stks: 1. Mosheen (Fastnet Rock) 2. Streama 3. Aliyana Tilde
G1 Queen of the Turf Stks: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Miss Keepsake 3. King's Rose
G1 George Ryder Stks: 1. Metal Bender (Danasinga) 2. Rekindled Interest 3. Secret Admirer
G1 Golden Slipper Stks: 1. Pierro (Lonhro) 2. Snitzerland 3. Samaready
G2 Tulloch Stks: 1. Polish Knight (Encosta De Lago) 2. Rekindled Alliance 3. Isopach
G3 Victoria Hcp: 1. Smokin' Joey (Encosta De Lago) 2. Under The Eiffel 3. Bagman
G3 Star Kingdom Stks: 1. Zaratone (Zariz) 2. Winter King 3. Master Of Design
G3 Neville Sellwood Stks: 1. Western Symbol (High Chaparral) 2. Southern Skye 3. Snow Alert
G3 Easter Cup: 1. Folding Gear (Johar) 2. Viking Hero 3. Shewan
LR T.L. Bailleau Stks: 1. Flying Snitzel (Snitzel) 2. Dear Demi 3. Strength
LR Oakbank Stks: 1. Basil Da Man (Blevic) 2. Periduki 3. North Beach
LR Bright Shadow Qlty: 1. Cariad (Sequalo) 2. Funtantes 3. Risk Aversion

01/04/2012
LR Pinjarra Cup: 1. Lords Ransom (Jeune) 2. Stormy Scene 3. Rosie Rocket

31/03/2012
G1 Rosehill Guineas: 1. Laser Hawk (Artie Schiller) 2. Ocean Park 3. Silent Achiever
G2 Pago Pago Stks: 1. All Too Hard (Casino Prince) 2. Narcissus 3. Limes
G2 Magic Night Stks: 1. Ichihara (General Nediym) 2. Cavalry Rose 3. Flying Snitzel
G2 Karrakatta Plate: 1. Luke's Luck (Show A Heart) 2. Keeper Quiet 3. Miss Solis
G2 Challenge Stks: 1. Rain Affair (Commands) 2. Satin Shoes 3. Neeson
G2 Ajax Stks: 1. Niagara (Encosta De Lago) 2. Star Of Octagonal 3. Alma's Fury
G3 Breeders' Stks: 1. Big Chill (Artie Schiller) 2. Underestimation 3. Monica Kate
G3 Birthday Card Qlty: 1. Celts (Lonhro) 2. Next The Universe 3. Divorces
G3 Epona Stks: 1. Fibrillation (Diatribe) 2. Crafty Irna 3. Once Were Wild
G3 West Australian Oaks: 1. Pop Culture (Blackfriars) 2. The Social Network 3. Elite Belle
LR Ruabon Sprint: 1. Power Princess (Marwina) 2. Mabel Grace 3. Latoria
LR Manion Cup: 1. Permit (Dansili) 2. Precedence 3. Older Than Time
LR Melvista Stks: 1. Lethal Jones (Valixir) 2. Reign Of Terror 3. Rohan
LR Darby Munro Stks: 1. Hallowell Belle (Starcraft) 2. Altar 3. Ever The Same

24/03/2012
LR Weetwood Hcp: 1. Miss Imagica (Hidden Dragon) 2. Cariad 3. Reilly Blue

24/03/2012
G1 Coolmore Classic: 1. Ofcourseican (Mossman) 2. Secret Admirer 3. King's Rose
G1 Ranvet Stks: 1. Manighar (Linamix) 2. Rangirangdoo 3. Shoot Out
G2 Phar Lap Stks: 1. Colorado Claire (Hussonet) 2. Rekindled Alliance 3. Wild And Proud
G2 Canterbury Stks: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Monton 3. Metal Bender
G2 Todman Stks: 1. Pierro (Lonhro) 2. Epaulette 3. Shelford
G2 Reisling Stks: 1. Samaready (More Than Ready) 2. Hussousa 3. Meidung
LR Sky High Stks: 1. Single (High Chaparral) 2. Southern Skye 3. Fiumicino
LR Raconteur Stks: 1. Rantorini (Balestrini) 2. Watermans Bay 3. Gaps In Me Knees
LR Matrice Stks: 1. Bagman (Easy Rocking) 2. Budriguez 3. Outlandish Lad
LR Maurice McCarten: 1. Title (Honours List) 2. Uate 3. Zaratone

23/03/2012
G2 Australia Stakes: 1. Foxwedge (Fastnet Rock) 2. Hay List 3. Buffering
G2 Diamong Jubilee Stks: 1. Spirit Song (Invincible Spirit) 2. Lady Lynette 3. Raspberries
G2 MV Oaks: 1. Empress Rock (Fastnet Rock) 2. Total Attraction 3. Our Miss Jones
LR Albury Cup: 1. Extra Zero (Danzero) 2. Muirfield 3. King Diamond

22/03/2012
LR Pinjarra Stks: 1. Bites The Dust (Verglas) 2. Speccio 3. Gum Nut Guru

21/03/2012
G3 Newcastle Newmarket Hcp: 1. He's Remarkable (Pentire) 2. Dao Dao 3. Star Of Octagonal

17/03/2012
G1 Randwick Guineas: 1. Mosheen (Fastnet Rock) 2. Said Com 3. Laser Hawk
G3 Skyline Stks: 1. Ashokan (More Than Ready) 2. Raceway 3. Collect
G3 Sweet Embrace: 1. Jade Marauder (Fastnet Rock) 2. Valerio 3. Kyria
LR Aspiration Qlty: 1. Fibrillation (Diatribe) 2. Cabernet 3. Older Than Time
LR Eskimo Prince Stks: 1. Nobby Snip (Snippetson) 2. Niagara 3. Aerobatics
LR Gimcrack Skes: 1. Darlington Abbey (Stratum) 2. Miss Solis 3. Fuddle Dee Duddle
LR JC Roberts Stks: 1. Rohan (Blackfriars) 2. Flag Officer 3. Rock Band
LR Perth Stks: 1. El Rijes (Eternity Range) 2. Jestpatim 3. Detection
LR Randwick City Stks: 1. Maules Creek (Redoute's Choice) 2. Herculian Prince 3. Permit
LR Wenona Girl Hcp: 1. Rose Of Peace (Hussonet) 2. Quidnunc 3. Alberton Park

16/03/2012
G2 Alister Clark Stks: 1. Highly Recommended (Fastnet Rock) 2. Ethiopia 3. Sangster
LR MV Qlty: 1. Outlandish Lad (Fantastic Light) 2. Shock Value 3. Utah Saints
LR St Albans Stks: 1. Underestimation (Al Samer) 2. How Swede It Is 3. Tennessee Wills

15/03/2012
LR Bunbury Cup: 1. Lords Ransom (Jeune) 2. Big Ted 3. Lovre

12/03/2012
G2 Adelaide Cup: 1. Rialya (Kempinsky) 2. Drunken Sailor 3. Norsqui
G2 Euclase Classic: 1. Go The Knuckle (Elvstroem) 2. Satin Shoes 3. Snitzem
LR CS Hayes Memorial: 1. Verco Road (Rubiton) 2. Finiguerra 3. Road Warrior
LR Cinderella Stks: 1. Sabie (Exceed And Excel) 2. Alezan Thunder 3. Family Portrait

11/03/2012
LR Black Opal Stks: 1. Epaulette (Commands) 2. Faustus 3. Later Gator
LR Bunbury Stks: 1. Reimbursement (State City) 2. Mabel Grace 3. Tranquility
LR Canberra Cup: 1. Fill The Page (Dane Shadow) 2. World Wise 3. Coliseo
LR Canberra Guineas: 1. She Goes To Rio (Captain Rio) 2. Detours 3. Aberrant
LR National Sprint: 1. Hood (Shamardal) 2. Onthelookout 3. Alma's Fury
LR Bunbury Breeders': 1. Comtesse La Gran (Saxon) 2. Watermans Bay 3. Tiger Pete

10/03/2012
G1 Australian Cup: 1. Manighar (Linamix) 2. Southern Speed 3. Americain
G1 Chipping Norton: 1. Shoot Out (High Chaparral) 2. Danleigh 3. Trusting
G1 Newmarket Hcp: 1. Hay List (Statue Of Liberty) 2. Buffering 3. Foxwedge
G2 Surround Stks: 1. Streama (Stratum) 2. Sea Siren 3. Hallowell Belle
G2 AV Kewney Stks: 1. Empress Rock (Fastnet Rock) 2. Assertive Eagle 3. Bliss Street
G2 Blamey Stks: 1. Green Moon (Montjeu) 2. Pied A Terre 3. Wall Street
G2 VRC Sires' Produce: 1. All Too Hard (Casino Prince) 2. Pronto Pronto 3. Road Trippin'
G3 Liverpool City Cup: 1. Ofcourseican (Mossman) 2. Somepin Anypin 3. Fast Clip
G3 Matron Stks: 1. Spirit Song (Invincible Spirit) 2. Marveen 3. Seduced
G3 Thoroughbred Breeders Stks: 1. Snitzerland (Snitzel) 2. Extreme Impact 3. Coins
LR Moomba Plate: 1. Instalment (Elvstroem) 2. Sharnee Rose 3. American Dream
LR VRC March Stks: 1. Smokin' Joey (Encosta De Lago) 2. Pago Rock 3. Life To The Full
LR Wiggle Qlty: 1. Steps In Time (Danehill Dancer) 2. Foxstar 3. Ladys Angel

03/03/2012
G1 Australian Guineas: 1. Mosheen (Fastnet Rock) 2. Strike The Stars 3. Mister Milton
G2 Hobartville Stks: 1. Wild And Proud (Snowland) 2. Manawanui 3. Moment Of Change
G2 Silver Slipper Stks: 1. Pierro (Lonhro) 2. Hussousa 3. Kyria
G3 Frances Tressedy Stks: 1. Raspberries (Lonhro) 2. Biancon Rose 3. Booklet
G3 Lord Reims Stks: 1. Enchanting Waters (Dolphin Street) 2. Rialya 3. He's Hot To Trot
G3 Millie Fox Stks: 1. Red Tracer (Dane Shadow) 2. Crafty Irna 3. Older Than Time
LR Bob Hoysted Hcp: 1. Panipique (Testa Rossa) 2. Queen Delight 3. Gran Sasso
LR Ascot 1000 Guineas: 1. Pop Culture (Blackfriars) 2. Elite Belle 3. Stay Lady Stay
LR Falvelon Qlty: 1. Tierqualo (Sequalo) 2. Mr Armstrong 3. The Sixties
LR Fireball Qlty: 1. Nobby Snip (Snippetson) 2. Didntcostalot 3. Velrosso
LR Festival of Racing Stks: 1. Fire Thunderbolt (California Dane) 2. Mandla 3. Imprimus
LR Members Cup: 1. Steel Zip (Canadian Silver) 2. Tomboy 3. Drumshanbo
LR Parramatta Cup: 1. Praecido (One Cool Cat) 2. Jimmy Fortunes 3. Maules Creek
LR Roy Higgins Qlty: 1. Drunken Sailor (Tendulker) 2. Our Serena 3. Rowland
LR Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp: 1. Rockpecker (Made Of Gold) 2. Playwright 3. Happy Trails
LR Supremacy Stks: 1. Miss Solis (Oratorio) 2. Luke's Luck 3. Secret Scandal
LR TJ Smith Trophy: 1. Flag Officer (Excites) 2. Dash For Home 3. Lord Hatras

29/02/2012
G3 Launceston Cup: 1. Prevailing (Secret Savings) 2. Geegees Blackflash 3. Fieldmaster

26/02/2012
LR Kilmore Cup: 1. Over Quota (Testa Rossa) 2. My Bentley 3. Down Under Boy

25/02/2012
G1 Blue Diamond Stks: 1. Samaready (More Than Ready) 2. No Looking Back 3. Armed For Action
G1 Futurity Stks: 1. King Mufhasa (Pentire) 2. Pinker Pinker 3. Adamantium
G1 Oakleigh Plate: 1. Woorim (Show A Heart) 2. Elite Falls 3. Facile Tigre
G2 St George Stks: 1. Lucas Cranach (Mamool) 2. Illo 3. Manighar
G2 Angus Armanasco Stks: 1. Shopaholic (Pins) 2. Soft Sand 3. Cute Emily
G2 Apollo Stks: 1. Rain Affair (Commands) 2. Shoot Out 3. Danleigh
G2 Autumn Classic: 1. Upbeat (Strategic) 2. Flashy Fella 3. Ethiopia
G3 Frederick Clissold Stks: 1. No Evidence Needed (Shamardal) 2. Neeson 3. Secret Admirer
G3 Mannerism Stks: 1. Hi Belle (Clangalang) 2. I'm Discreet 3. Slow The Flow
LR Cyril Flower Stks: 1. Westriver Kevydonn 2. Mabel Grace 3. Werd
LR Redelva Stks: 1. Celebrity Girl (Starcraft) 2. Go The Knuckle 3. Draw Forward
LR Triscay Stks: 1. Dystopia (Redoute's Choice) 2. Alberton Park 3. Ofcourseican

24/02/2012
LR MV Night Cup: 1. Hanks (Encosta De Lago) 2. Rowland 3. Montgomery
LR Typhoon Tracy Stks: 1. Glows (Canny Lad) 2. Empress Rock 3. Our Miss Jones

22/02/2012
LR Gold Sovereign Stks: 1. Cheyenne Warrior (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Kenjorwood 3. Kincara Miss
LR Tasmanian Oaks: 1. Rock Robster (Fastnet Rock) 2. Khandallah 3. Visual Effects
LR Mowbray Stks: 1. Youthful Jack (Youthful Legs) 2. Lie To The Full 3. Nicastro

18/02/2012
G1 Lightning Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Hay List 3. Buffering
G2 Light Fingers Stks: 1. Sea Siren (Fastnet Rock) 2. Streama 3. Hallowell Belle
G2 Royal Sovereign Stks: 1. Hot Snitzel (Snitzel) 2. Manawanui 3. Moment Of Change
G2 Breeders Classic: 1. Steps In Time (Danehill Dancer) 2. Beaded 3. Red Tracer
G3 CS Hayes Stks: 1. That's The One (Snippetson) 2. Decircles 3. Highly Recommended/Instinction
G3 The Vanity: 1. Shopaholic (Pins) 2. Mosheen 3. Angel of Mercy
LR Birthday Cup: 1. Rialya (Kempinsky) 2. Port Vell 3. Enchanting Waters
LR Canonbury Stks: 1. Raceway (More Than Ready) 2. Shelford 3. Narcissus
LR Challenge Stks: 1. Full Reign (Blackfriars) 2. Pop Culture 3. Flag Officer
LR Detonator Stks: 1. Peg's Pride (Marooned) 2. Reverend Lovejoy 3. Kerrific
LR Talindert Stks: 1. All Too Hard (Casino Prince) 2. Liberty Rock 3. Timely Truce
LR Widden Stks: 1. Driefontein (Fastnet Rock) 2. Agueda 3. Hussousa

15/02/2012
LR Hareeba Stks: 1. Like An Eagle (Oratorio) 2. Eight Bills 3. Marveen
LR Mornington Cup: 1. Norsqui (Matsqui) 2. Drunken Sailor 3. Sea Galleon
LR Vamos Stks: 1. Lady Lynette (Ladoni) 2. Buzzing Along 3. Rebel Bride

12/03/2012
G3 Hobart Cup: 1. Geegees Blackflash (Clangalang) 2. Viking Hero 3. Dream Flyer
LR Strutt Stks: 1. Temper Tantrum (Hold That Tiger) 2. Khandallah 3. Gee Gee's La Quita
LR Thomas Lyons Stks: 1. Youthful Jack (Youthful Legs) 2. Rave Night 3. Life To The Full

11/02/2012
G1 CF Orr Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Southern Speed 3. Playing God
G2 Autumn Stks: 1. Pied A Terre (Ad Valorem) 2. Proliferate 3. Adamantium
G3 Blue Diamond Prelude (Fillies): 1. Samaready (More Than Ready) 2. Formidable 3. Sweetener
G3 Blue Diamond Prel (C&G): 1. General Rippa (General Nediym) 2. Rusambo 3. Ferment
G3 Carlyon Cup: 1. Manighar (Linamix) 2. Shadowfax 3. Veewap
G3 Expressway Stks: 1. Rain Affair (Commands) 2. Centennial Park 3. Shoot Out
G3 Belmaine Stks: 1. Psychologist (Choisir) 2. Slow The Flow 3. Let's Be Happy
G3 Rubiton Stks: 1. Eagle Falls (Hussonet) 2. First Commands 3. Hot Spin
LR Kevin Hayes Stks: 1. Soft Sands (Dansili) 2. Anabandana 3. Glows

05/02/2012
G3 Bow Mistress Trophy: 1. Rebel Bride (Telesto) 2. Lady Lynette 3. Avionics
LR Tasmanian Derby: 1. Methuselah (Savoire Vivre) 2. Barysh Quest 3. Colonial Gold
LR Summer Cup: 1. Steel Zip (Canadian Silver) 2. Ready To Rip 3. Dalzar
LR Elwick Stks: 1. Bush Aviator (Stratum) 2. Testa Gee Gee 3. Western Hero

04/02/2012
LR Victoria Gold Cup: 1. Bolton (Zabeel) 2. Montgomery 3. Royal Mail
LR
VATC Chairman's Stks: 1. Mama's Choice (Redoute's Choice) 2. Formidable 3. Jimando
LR Queen Adelaide Stks: 1. Armed For Action (Exceed And Excel) 2. Marble Rye 3. Flying Skipper
LR Manfred Stks: 1. Mosheen (Fastnet Rock) 2. That's The One 3. Highly Recommended
LR Bill Adams Stks: 1. Bel Sprinter (Bel Esprit) 2. Kulgrinda 3. Faster Son

01/02/2012
LR Premium Stks: 1. Youthful Jack (Youthful Legs) 2. Rave Night 3. Motspur

29/01/2012
LR Werribee Cup: 1. Apprehend (Hold That Tiger) 2. Hanks 3. Hiphopopotamus

28/01/2012
LR Nudgee Qlty: 1. Vipera Gold (Golden Snake) 2. Whateverwhenever 3. Just Destiny

27/01/2012
G2 Australia Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Zedi Knight 3. Doubtful Jack

26/01/2012
LR Australia Day Cup: 1. Wazn (Whipper) 2. Yulalona 3. Legsman
LR Barton Stks: 1. Southern Speed (Southern Image) 2. Shout out Loud 3. Danzylum
LR Blue Diamond Prel (C&G): 1. The Travelling Man (Mossman) 2. No Smoken 3. Timely Truce
LR Blue Diamond Prel (F): 1. Malasun (Red Ransom) 2. Members Joy 3. Sabie
LR Zeditave Stks: 1. Instinction (Exceed And Excel) 2. Specter 3. Petman

22/01/2012
LR Hobart Guineas: 1. Barysh Quest (West Quest) 2. Caravaggio 3. French Tang

21/01/2012
LR Kensington Stks: 1. First Commands (Commands) 2. Decircles 3. Weekend Special

14/01/2012
LR Chester Manifold Stks: 1. At The Heads (Hussonet) 2. Pied A Terre 3. Second Effort

13/01/2012
LR Cantebury Classic: 1. Unanimously (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Eight Bills 3. Sniper's Bullet

12/01/2012
LR Gosford Cup: 1. Straight Albert (Magic Albert) 2. Wazn 3. Legsman

07/01/2012
LR Doveton Stks: 1. Chasm (Umatilla) 2. Stirling Grove 3. First Command

04/01/2012
LR Tasmanian Guineas: 1. Moving Money (Artie Schiller) 2. Barysh Quest 3. Anelene

02/01/2012
G3 Standish Hcp: 1. Catapulted (Catbird) 2. Cascabel 2. Rocking Force
LR Goldmarket Hcp: 1. Spirit Of Boom (Sequalo) 2. Dual Chamber 3. Geared Up
LR Tatts Club Cup: 1. Straight Albert (Magic Albert) 2. Winning Glory 3. Legsman
LR Bagot Hcp: 1. Unchain My Heart (Al Maher) 2. Prussian Officer 3. Viva Delspec
LR Carrington Stks: 1. Rain Affair (Commands) 2. Jest Crewsin' 3. Star Of Octagonal

31/12/2011
G2 Perth Cup: 1. Western Jewel (Jeune) 2. God Has Spoken 3. Senhor Da Gama
G3 Vo Rogue Plate: 1. Punch On (Tiger Hill) 2. Noisy Ocean 3. Lucky Morna

LR Summer Sorcher Hcp: 1. Latoria (Oratorio) 2. Werd 3. All Friared Up
LR BJ McLachlan Plate: 1. Driefontein (Fastnet Rock) 2. Sizzling 3. Snipsu
LR Bernborough Hcp: 1. Kontiki Park (Thorn Park) 2. Fillydelphia 3. Emvoss
LR La Trice Classic: 1. Rosie Rocket (Blackfriars) 2. Peg's Pride 3. Simplyirresistible

27/12/2011
LR Lord Stks: 1. Ulundi (Helenus) 2. La Rocket 3. Spirits Bay
LR Tasmanian Stks: 1. Geegees Blackflash (Clangalang) 2. Too Many Reds 3. Dream Pedler

26/12/2011
G3 Summer Cup: 1. Yulalona (Dubai Destination) 2. Nextanix 3. Count Encosta
LR Christmas Hcp: 1. Bagman (Easy Rocking) 2. Outlandish Lad 3. Barwon Express
LR Christmas Stks: 1. Zedi Knight (Zeditave) 2. Cascabel 3. Guru Bob

24/12/2011
LR Doomben Plate: 1. My Destiny (Stratum) 2. Ready To Rip 3. Adebisi

17/12/2011
G2 CB Cox Stks: 1. God Has Spoken (Blackfriars) 2. Kincaple 3. Ranger
G2 Villiers Stks: 1. Monton (Catbird) 2. Kontiki Park 3. King Lionheart
LR Calaway Gal Stks: 1. Discreet (Show A Heart) 2. Dysfunction 3. Snipzu
LR Crawford Stks: 1. Highly Toxic (Sandtrap) 2. All Friared Up 3. Avante
LR Gold Edition Plate: 1. Biggles (Jet Spur) 2. Easy Running 3. Show A Prince
LR Just Now Qlty: 1. Dual Chamber (Show A Heart) 2. Skating On Ice 3. Just Destiny
LR Phelan Ready Stks: 1. Noogoora Burr (Royal Academy) 2. Sizzling 3. Grand Business
LR Razor Sharp Hcp: 1. News Alert (Danehill Dancer) 2. Rarefied 3. Stratana
LR Starstruck Classic: 1. Rosie Rocket (Blackfriars) 2. Bontiara 3. Svara
LR WA St Leger: 1. Moonlight Bay (Catbird) 2. Keepers Court 3. Ambers Kingdom

10/12/2011
G3 Lee Steere Classic: 1. Night War (General Nediym) 2. Watermans Bay 3. Born To Excel
G3 Summer Stks: 1. Adebisi (Shovhog) 2. Latin News 3. Spirit Of Boom

LR Christmas Cup: 1. Sea Galleon (Galileo) 2. Nextanix 3. Count Encosta
LR City of Marion Stks: 1. The Eighth Maker (Clangalang) 2. Outlandish Lad 3. Rocking Force
LR Mode Stks: 1. Charm's Honour (Strada) 2. Punch On 3. Saraji

03/12/2011
G1 Kingston Town Classic: 1. Playing God (Blackfriars) 2. Ranger 3. King Saul
G3 AJ Scahill Stks: 1. Grand Nirvana (Scenic) 2. Waratah's Secret 3. Grey Monarch
LR Aquanita Stks: 1. Lord Hatras (Lord Dane) 2. Keepers Court 3. Fort Courage
LR Festival Stks: 1. Monton (Catbird) 2. Lightinthenite 3. Viva Las
LR Towton Cup: 1. Veracious (Systematic) 2. Saint Encosta 3. New Spice
LR Jungle Dawn Classic: 1. Premardal (Shamardal) 2. Even Astar 3. Avonmore Terrace
LR Recognition Stks: 1. Wonderful Lass (Catbird) 2. Carry Me Bluey 3. Fillydelphia
LR Tattersall's Classic: 1. Zero Rock (Danzero) 2. Liesele 3. Mossriver

26/10/2011
LR Frank Underwood Cup: 1. Zara Dancer (Savabeel) 2. Yulalona 3. Scottish Border
LR Keith Noud Hcp: 1. Listen Son (Big Jesse) 2. Excellantes 3. Essington
LR Placid Ark Stks: 1. Watermans Bay (Eternity Range) 2. Night War 3. Success Park

23/10/2011
LR Newmarket Hcp: 1. Geegees Blackflash (Clangalang) 2. Socks 3. Punctuate

20/11/2011
LR Ballarat Cup: 1. Domesky (Domesday) 2. Rothera 3. Sean Baile Mor

19/11/2011
G1 Winterbottom Stks: 1. Ortensia (Testa Rossa) 2. Rarefied 3. Grand Nirvana
G1 Railway Stks: 1. Luckygray (Bradbury's Luck) 2. He's Remarkable 3. Westriver Kvydonn
G2 WA Guineas: 1. King Saul (Flying Pegasus) 2. Caiguna 3. Red Hot Sax
LR Brisbane Hcp: 1. Fillydelphia (Bianconi) 2. Humma 3. Rockdale
LR Easter Stks: 1. Grey Monarch (Verglas) 2. Dempsky 3. Our Ol' Fella
LR Jungle Mist Classic: 1. Answers Are (Xaar) 2. Dante's Diamond 3. Sweet Serenity
LR Tattersall's Cup: 1. New Spice (Old Spice) 2. Peg's Pride 3. Knightlike

12/11/2011
G2 Sandown Classic: 1. Americain (Dynaformer) 2. Manighar 3. Mourayan
G2 Sandown Guineas: 1. So Swift (Barely A Moment) 2. Niagara 3. Galah
G3 Sandown Stks: 1. Under The Eiffel (Mossman) 2. Sistine Angel 3. Orbit Express
G3 Eclipse Stks: 1. Rothera (Tobougg) 2. Folding Gear 3. Ulundi
G3 RJ Peters Stks: 1. Westriver Kevydonn (Danetime) 2. tranquility 3. Grey Monarch
G3 WA Chmapion Fillies S: 1. Eight Till Late (Lonhro) 2. Red Hot Sax 3. Almachino
LR Kevin Heffernan Stks: 1. Soul (Commands) 2. Masthead 3. Doubtful Jack
LR Merson Cooper Stks: 1. Maximus Moonard (Fomalhaut) 2. Timely Truce 3. Andre Roo Hoo
LR Summoned Stks: 1. Hi Belle (Clangalang) 2. Sophie's Spirit 3. Hinemoa
LR Twilight Glow Stks: 1. Secret Liaison (Artie Schiller) 2. Miss Stellabelle 3. Shopaholic

05/11/2011
G1 Emirates Stks: 1. Albert The Fat (Magic Albert) 2. King's Rose 3. Secret Admirer
G1 VRC Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Buffering 3. Mid Summer Music
G2 Lee Steere Stks: 1. Ranger (Testa Rossa) 2. Grand Nirvana 3. Waratah's Secret
G2 Matriarch Stks: 1. Vintedge (Flying Spur) 2. Stole 3. Skyerush
G2 Queen Elizabeth Stks: 1. Ironstein (Zabeel) 2. Shootoff 3. Paddy O'Reilly
G3 Maribyrnong Plate: 1. Real Stolle (Elusive Quality) 2. Andre Roo Hoo 3. Magnus Reign
LR VRC Springtime Stks: 1. Instinction (Exceed And Excel) 2. Mahisara 3. Amah Rock

LR Ascot Gold Cup: 1. Rocky Range (Eternity Range) 2. Gum Nut Guru 3. Mega Steel
LR Fairetha Stks: 1. Ron's Call (Magic Albert) 2. Shining Knight 3. Fort Courage

03/11/2011
G1
Victoria Oaks: 1. Mosheen (Fastnet Rock) 2. Dowager Queen 3. Roma Giaconda
G3 Hawkesbury Gold Cup: 1. Somepin Anypin (Pins) 2. Willy Jimmy 3. Renewed Vitality
LR Batman Hcp: 1. Proliferate (More Than Ready) 2. Vincente 3. Euryale
LR Begonia Belle Stks: 1. Ortensia (Testa Rossa) 2. Balmont 3. Miss Octopussy
LR Centruy Stks: 1. Rocking Force (Oamaru Force) 2. Canali 3. Perturbo
LR Red Roses Stks: 1. Emmalene (Jet Spur) 2. Miss Stellabelle 3. Anise
LR Safilo Cup: 1. Shannara (Octagonal) 2. Title 3. Firebolt

01/11/2011
G1
Melbourne Cup: 1. Dunaden (Nicobar) 2. Red Cadeaux 3. Lucas Cranach
G3 Colonel Reeves Stks: 1. Avante (Hurricane Sky) 2. Werd 3. All Friared Up
LR Always Welcome Stks: 1. Facile Tigre (Catbird) 2. Top Drop 3. Parables
LR Desirable Stks: 1. Combat Kitty (General Nediym) 2. Mabsam 3. And Rock
LR Maybe Mahal Plate: 1. Sophie's Spirit (Invincible Spirit) 2. Little Surfer Girl 3. Divorces
LR Melbourne Cup Day Plate: 1. Lamasery (Commands) 2. Extra Zero 3. Right Fong
LR Ottawa Stks: 1. Applegate (Exceed And Excel) 2. Snitzerland 3. Alezan Thunder

29/10/2011
G1 Ascot Vale Stks: 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Foxwedge 3. Satin Shoes
G1 Empire Rose Stks: 1. Hurtle Myrtle (Dane Shadow) 2. Sacred Choice 3. Dysphonia
G1 Mackinnon Stks: 1. Glass Harmonium (Verglas) 2. Mourayan 3. Rekindled Interest
G1 Victoria Derby: 1. Sangster (Savabeel) 2. Induna 3. Sabrage
G2 Linlithgow Stks: 1. Sister Madly (Redoute's Choice) 2. Rarefied 3. Temple Of Boom
G2 Wakeful Stks; 1. Atlantic Jewel (Fastnet Rock) 2. Rahveel 3. Dowager Queen

G3 Asian Beau Stks: 1. Luckygray (Bradbury's Luck) 2. Mega Steel 3. Tranquility
G3 Carbine Club Stks: 1. Galah (Redoute's Choice) 2. Highly Recommended 3. Saint Etienne
G3 Chatham Stks: 1. Woorim (Show A Heart) 2. Thankgodyou'rehere 3. Toorak Toff
G3 Hotham Hcp: 1. Niwot (Galileo) 2. Macedonian 3. Anudjawun
LR Burgess Queen Stks: 1. Red Hot Sax (Saxon) 2. Dark Miss 3. Voices of Spring/Mendicity/Almachino

26/10/2011
LR
Bendigo Cup: 1. Tanby (Galileo) 2. At First Sight 3. Western Symbol

23/10/2011
LR Northam Cup: 1. Moneghetti (Blackfriars) 2. Ringmeister 3. Rafferty

22/10/2011
G1 WS Cox Plate: 1. Pinker Pinker (Reset) 2. Jimmy Choux 3. Rekindled Interest
G2 AJ Moir Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Doubtful Jack 3. Here De Angels
G2 Crystal Mile: 1. Testa My Patience (Testa Rossa) 2. Hawks Bay 3. He's Remarkable
G2 MV Gold Cup: 1. Americain (Dynaformer) 2. Tullamore 3. Illo
G2 MV Vase: 1. Manawanui (Oratorio) 2. Collar 3. Scelto
G3 Prince of Wales Stks: 1. Waratah's Secret (Oratorio) 2. Grand Nirvana 3. King Kool Kat
G3 Red Anchor Stks: 1. Karuta Queen (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Miss Stellabelle 3. Amah Rock
G3 Tesio Stks: 1. Ocean Challenger (Rubiton) 2. Hi Belle 3. Lady Lynette
LR Alexandra Stks: 1. Torah (Spinning World) 2. Bliss Street 3. Classic Elle

19/10/2011
G3 Geelong Cup: 1. Dunaden (Nicobar) 2. Tanby 3. Bauer

LR Geelong Classic: 1. Induna (Elusive Quality) 2. Cornell 3. Perfect Punch

16/10/2011
LR Belle of the Turf Stks: 1. Skyerush (Super Jet) 2. Quidnunc 3. Miss Keepsake
LR Seymour Cup: 1. Tiakinui (Keeper) 2. Smoulder 3. La Rocket

15/10/2011
G1 Caulfield Cup: 1. Southern Speed (Southern Image) 2. Green Moon 3. Tullamore
G2 Caulfield Sprint: 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Curtana 3. Mid Summer Music
G2 Tristarc Stks: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Sister Madly 3. Response
G3 Coongy Hcp: 1. Foreteller (Dansili) 2. Extra Zero 3. Midnight Martini
G3 Moonga Stks: 1. Love Conquers All (Mossman) 2. Albert The Fat 3. Pinwheel
G3 Norman Robinson Stks: 1. Sabrage (Charge Forward) 2. Sangster 3. Niagara
LR Belgravia Stks: 1. King Saul (Flying Pegasus) 2. Flying Affair 3. Almachino
LR Brian Crowley Stks: 1. Hot Snitzel (Snitzel) 2. Combat Kitty 3. Mahisara
LR Tatts Club Cup: 1. Galizani (Galileo) 2. Adriotly 3. Older Than Time
LR Tatts Lightning: 1. Title (Honours List) 2. Rarefied 3. Midnight At Ascot
LR Durbridge Stks: 1. Conservatorium (Royal Academy) 2. Catapulted 3. Far Horizons
LR Ethereal Stks: 1. Gliding (Flying Spur) 2. Dowager Queen 3. Gioe
LR Gothic Stks: 1. Galah (Redoute's Choice) 2. Masthead 3. Highly Recommended
LR Northerly Stks: 1. Ranger (Testa Rossa) 2. Waratah's Secret 3. Mega Steel
LR The Nivision: 1. Balmont (Commands) 2. Pontiana 3. Ofcourseican

12/10/2011
G1 1000 Guineas: 1. Atlantic Jewel (Fastnet Rock) 2. Mosheen 3. Sharnee Rose
LR Debutants Stks: 1. Jimando (Commands) 2. Princeton Miss 3. Planet Voyage
LR Ladies Day Vase: 1. Hi Belle (Clangalang) 2. Neriani 3. Keep The Peace
LR Murrey Bridge Gold Cup: 1. War Ends (Redoute's Choice) 2. Sandhill Prince 3. Too Many Reds

09/10/2011
LR Cranbourne Cup: 1. Boom 'N' Zoom (Dash For Cash) 2. Paddy O'Reilly 3. Ginga Dude

08/10/2011
G1 Toorak Hcp: 1. King Mufhasa (Pentire) 2. King's Rose 3. Luen Yat Forever
G1 Caulfield Guineas: 1. Helmet (Exceed And Excel) 2. Manawanui 3. Huegill
G1 Caulfield Stks: 1. Descarado (High Chaparral) 2. Avienus 3. Lights of Heaven
G2 Herbert Power Hcp: 1. Shewan (Blevic) 2. Tanby 3. Moyenne Corniche
G2 Schillaci Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Karuta Queen 3. Stirling Grove
G3 Thoroughbred Club Stks: 1. Platelet (Strategic) 2. The Fairy's Kiss 3. Hollyweird
LR Angst Qlty: 1. Little Surfer Girl (Encosta De Lago) 2. Quidnunc 3. Skyerush
LR Hill Smith Stks; 1. Perfect Punch (Starcraft) 2. Quench The Thirst 3. Mossego
LR Northward Plume Stks: 1. Hinemoa (Elusive City) 2. Celts 3. Lady Mahler

02/10/2011
G1 Turnbull Stks: 1. December Draw (Medecis) 2. Glass Harmonium 3. Playing God
G2 Edward Manifold Stks: 1. Mosheen (Fastnet Rock) 2. Bliss Street 3. Celebrity Girl
G2 Gilgai Stks: 1. Temple Of Boom (Piccolo) 2. Sistine Angel 3. Response
G2 Jayco Stks: 1. Lady Lynette (Ladoni) 2. Booklet 3. Dysphonia
LR Bart Cummings Stks: 1. Mourayan (Alhaarth) 2. Niwot 3. Showcause
LR Birthday Stks: 1. Shock Value (Key Business) 2. Waratah's Secret 3. Tranquility
LR Maribyrnong Trial Plate: 1. Cambiaso (More Than Ready) 2. Imprimis 3. Lil Red Corvette
LR Poseidon Stks: 1. Collar (O'Reilly) 2. First Courage 3. Hell's Kitchen
LR Super Impose Stks: 1. Isopach (Magic Albert) 2. Eagle Command 3. Costly Commitment

01/10/2011
G1 The Metropolitan: 1. The Verminator (Jeune) 2. Hawk Island 3. Lamasery
G1 Spring Champion Stks: 1. Doctor Doom (Domesday) 2. Darci Be Good 3. Sangster
G1 Flight Stks: 1. Streama (Stratum) 2. Hallowell Belle 3. Dowager Queen
G1 Epsom Qlty: 1. Secret Admirer (Dubawi) 2. Pinker Pinker 3. Red Tracer
G2 Roman Consul Stks: 1. Foxwedge (Fastnet Rock) 2. Masthead 3. Do You Think
G2 Premiere Stks: 1. Neeson (Mossman) 2. Hurtle Myrtle 3. Love Conquers All
G3 Craven Plate: 1. My Kingdom of Fife (Kingmambo) 2. Shootoff 3. Gazza Guru
LR Breeders Plate: 1. Pierro (Lonhro) 2. Hidden Warrior 3. Rusambo
LR Ansett Stks: 1. I'm Jake (Pins) 2. Dance With Her 3. Our Serena
LR Gimcrack Stks: 1. Hussousa (Husson) 2. Snipzu 3. Jade Marauder

30/09/2011
G1 Manikato Stks: 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Sister Madly 3. More Joyous
G2 Bill Stutt Stks: 1. Chase The Rainbow (Dash For Cash) 2. Cute Emily 3. Sabrage
G3 Champagne Stks: 1. Miss Stennabelle (Dehere) 2. Platelet 3. Miss Zoom
LR JRA Cup: 1. Dream Pedlar (West Quest) 2. Carnero 3. Domesky

24/09/2011
G1 Invitation Stks: 1. Toorak Toff (Show A Heart) 2. Pinnacles 3. Master Of Design
G2 Stan Fox Stks: 1. Manawanui (Oratorio) 2. Roma Gioconda 3. Cocky Raider
G2 Shannon Stks: 1. King Lionheart (Al Maher) 2. Fast Clip 3. Lone Command
G3 Research Stks: 1. Screen (Lonhro) 2. Gybe 3. Hurtle Myrtle
G3 Colin Stephen Qlty: 1. Lamasery (Commands) 2. Red Eye Special 3. Two For Tea
G3 Caulfield Guineas Prel.: 1. Helmet (Exceed And Excel) 2. Secret Hills 3. Specter
LR Reginald Allen Qlty: 1. Disputes (Manton) 2. Choice Words 3. Eyes On Guard
LR Dulcify Qlty: 1. Big Time (Danewin) 2. Quackquack 3. Induna
LR Tokyo City Cup: 1. Zauberin (Zabeel) 2. Silent Surround 3. Raffaello
LR Testa Rossa Stks: 1. Amaethon (Al Maher) 2. First Command 3. Phelan Ready

17/09/2011
G1 Underwood Stks: 1. Lion Tamer (Storming Home) 2. Southern Speed 3. Midas Touch
G1 George Main Stks: 1. Sincero (Umatilla) 2. Ilovethiscity 3. Triple Elegance
G2 Tea Rose Stks: 1. Streama (Stratum) 2. Pane In The Glass 3. Florentina
G2 The Shorts: 1. Love Conquers All (Mossman) 2. Albert The Fat 3. Winter King
G2 Hill Stks: 1. Trusting (Tale Of The Cat) 2. Hawk Island 3. Tullamore
G3 How Now Stks: 1. Sister Madly (Redoute's Choice) 2. Valentine Miss 3. Lone Rock
G3 Naturalism Stks: 1. December Draw (Medecis) 2. At First Start 3. Lucky Eight Eight
G3 Tranquil Star Stks: 1. Celebrity Girl (Starcraft) 2. Bliss Street 3. Hallowell Belle
G3 Gloaming Stks: 1. Strike The Stars (Savabeel) 2. Doctor Doom 3. King's Pact
G3 Bill Ritchie Hcp: 1. Thankgodyou'rehere (Secret Savings) 2. Startsmeup 3. Miss Keepsake
LR Heritage Stks: 1. Karuta Queen (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Al's Magic Miss 2. Hollyweird
LR Kalgoorlie Gold Cup: 1. Kincaple (Pentire) 2. Battle Emblem 3. Kasabian

15/09/2011
G3 Newcastle Gold Cup: 1. Green Moon (Montjeu) 2. Home On A Wing 3. Gazza Guru
LR Tibbie Stks: 1. More Strawberries (More Than Ready) 2. Skyerush 3. Sweetest Melody

14/09/2011
G3 Cameron Hcp: 1. Raspberries (Lonhro) 2. Light Brigade 3. Kaunda
G3 Spring Stks: 1. Darci Be Good (Darci Brahma) 2. Rekindled Alliance 3. Ambidexter
LR Hannan's Hcp: 1. Black George (Blackfriars) 2. Our Ol' Fella 3. Intimidator

11/09/2011
LR Boulder Cup: 1. Reverend Lovejoy (Love A Dane) 2. Kincaple 3. Battle Emblem

10/09/2011
G1 Golden Rose Stks: 1. Manawanui (Oratorio) 2. Smart Missile 3. Helmet
G2 Feehan Stks: 1. Rekindled Interest (Redoute's Choice) 2. Alcopop 3. Whobegotyou
G2 Stocks Stks: 1. King's Rose (Redoute's Choice) 2. Pinker Pinker 3. Lady Lynette
G2 Theo Marks Qlty: 1. Master Of Design (Redoute's Choice) 2. Torio's Quest 3. Fast Clip
G3 McEwen Stks: 1. Buffering (Mossman) 2. Crystal Lily 3. Atomic Force
G3 Kingston Town Stks: 1. Lamasery (Commands) 2. Crafty Irna 3. Mourayan
LR Wylie Stks: 1. Just Sybil (Alannan) 2. King Hoaks 3. Curtana
LR Sheraco Stks: 1. Gybe (Fastnet Rock) 2. Phenomenal Lass 3. Ofcourseican
LR Morphettville Guineas: 1. Tai Tai Tess (Magic Albert) 2. Hurriyet 3. Lipari

03/09/2011
G2 Milady Stks: 1. Pinker Pinker (Reset) 2. Mid Summer Music 3. Parables
G2 Craiglee Stks: 1. Littorio (Bellotto) 2. Glass Harmonium 3. Midas Touch
G2 Furious Stks: 1. Streama (Stratum) 2. Florentina 3. Detours
G2 Danehill Stks: 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Hallowell Belle 3. Unique Quality
G2 Chelmsford Stks: 1. Trusting (Tale Of The Cat) 2. My Kingdom of Fife 3. Strike The Stars
G3 Bobbie Lewis Qlty: 1. Lone Rock (Fastnet Rock) 2. Bel Sprinter 3. Danzylum

G3 Concorde Stks: 1. Decision Time (Foreplay) 2. Winter King 3. Monton
G3 Tramway Qlty: 1. Sincero (Umatilla) 2. Secret Admirer 3. Thankgodyou'rehere
LR Spring Fillies Hcp: 1. Celebrity Girl (Starcraft) 2. Star Salute 3. Platelet
LR Paris Lane Stks: 1. Niblick (Encost De Lago) 2. Rockpecker 3. Utah Saints
LR Ming Dynasty Qlty: 1. Ambidexter (Commands) 2. Sangster 3. Darci Be Good
LR Farnley Stks: 1. Mega Steel (Helenus) 2. Big Ted 3. Bridgestone
LR Exford Stks: 1. Specter (Nadeem) 2. Chase The Rainbow 3. Secret Hills

02/09/2011
LR Wyong Gold Cup: 1. The Verminator (Jeune) 2. Essence of Success 3. Gazza Guru
LR Mona Lisa Stks: 1. Sweetest Melody (Encosta De Lago) 2. Red Tracer 3. Jerezana

31/08/2011
LR Balaklava Stks: 1. Magical Pearl (Keltrice) 2. Candle 3. Silent Surround

27/08/2011
G2 Memsie Stks: 1. King's Rose (Redoute's Choice) 2. Heart Of Dreams 3. Red Colossus
G3 McNeil Stks: 1. Golden Archer (Rock Of Gibraltar) 2. Cross Of Gold 3. Vatican
G3 The Run to the Rose: 1. Smart Missile (Fastnet Rock) 2. Foxwedge 3. Helmet
LR Heatherlie Hcp: 1. Testascana (Testa Rossa) 2. Lakedro 3. Tanby
LR Premier's Cup: 1. Break Card (Danzero) 2. Praecido 3. The Verminator
LR The Heath 1100: 1. Atomic Force (Danehill Dancer) 2. Testa My Patience 3. Chosen To Fly

20/08/2011
G2 Warwick Stks: 1. Pinwheel (Lonhro) 2. Ilovethiscity 3. Startsmeup
G3 Up & Coming Stks: 1. Manawanui (Oratorio) 2. Queenian 3. Detours
G3 Silver Shadow Stks: 1. Pane In The Glass (Testa Rossa) 2. Florentina 3. Streama
LR William Crockett Stks: 1. Kneeling (Encosta De Lago) 2. Hallowell Belle 3. Classic Elle
LR Show County Qlty: 1. Skytrain (Lonhro) 2. Winter King 3. Neeson
LR Toy Show Qlty: 1. Red Tracer (Dane Shadow) 2. Secret Admirer 3. Jerezana
LR Goodwood Sprint: 1. Idyllic Sprint (Scenic) 2. Playing God 3. Elliotto
LR Mitchell McKenzie Stks: 1. Amah Rock (Fastnet Rock) 2. Hot Spin 3. Secret Hills
LR Penny Edition Stks: 1. Alcopop (Jeune) 2. Glaneuse 3. Magical Pearl

13/08/2011
G2 JJ Liston Stks: 1. Whobegotyou (Street Cry) 2. Lights Of Heaven 3. Prince Obama
G3 San Domenico Stks: 1. Foxwedge (Fastnet Rock) 2. Anise 3. Karuta Queen
G3 Cockram Stks: 1. Mid Summer Music (Oamaru Force) 2. Parables 3. Anabaa's Legacy
LR Starlight Stks: 1. Zaratone (Zariz) 2. Royal Discretion 3. Atomic Force
LR Vain Stks: 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Golden Archer 3. Grand Brittania
LR Quezette Stks: 1. Satin Shoes (Flying Spur) 2. Metonymy 3. Mosheen
LR Regal Roller Stks: 1. Bel Sprinter (Bel Esprit) 2. Utah Saints 3. Stanzout

06/08/2011
G3 Missile Stks: 1. Rain Affair (Commands) 2. Winter King 3. Pinwheel
G3 Spring Stks: 1. Uxorious (Choisir) 2. Periduki 3. Valentine Miss
G3 Aurie Star Hcp: 1. Temple Of Boom (Piccolo) 2. Rekindled Interest 3. Offenders
LR The Rosebud: 1. Aeronautical (Encosta De Lago) 2. Bello 3. Queenian
LR Belmont Newmarket: 1. Kid Choisir (Choisir) 2. Shock Value 3. All Friared Up

30/07/2011
G3 Bletchingly Stks: 1. Mid Summer Music (Oamaru Force) 2. Rue Maple 3. Stanzout
LR Lightning Stks: 1. Kulgrinda (Exceed And Excel) 2. Amy's Glen 3. Obsidian Dragon

23/07/2011
LR Beaufine Stks: 1. All Friared Up (Blackfriars) 2. Kid Choisir 3. Shock Value
LR Belmont Classic: 1. Miss Tipsy Topsy (Spinning World) 2. Svara 3. Black Moment
LR Tattersalls Mile: 1. Work The Room (Bel Esprit) 2. Silent Movie 3. Frozone

16/07/2011
LR Sir John Monash Stks: 1. Secret Flyer (Secret Savings) 2. Rue Maple 3. Warm Love
LR Winter Stks: 1. Scarf (Lonhro) 2. Devils Arcade 3. Madibagold

14/07/2011
LR Grafton Cup: 1. Warrior Within (King Cugat) 2. Gold in Dubai 3. Shuffle The Cash

13/07/2011
LR Ramornie Hcp: 1. Jerezana (Lonhro) 2. Falco Star 3. Motspur

09/07/2011
G3 Strickland Stks: 1. God Has Spoken (Blackriars) 2. Battle Emblem 3. King Kool Kat
LR Winter Championship: 1. Glaneuse (Blevic) 2. Riceman 3. Rocky Times
LR Ascot Hcp: 1. Essington (Redoute's Choice) 2. Metalluigical 3. Tierqualo
LR Belmont Oaks: 1. Miss Tipsy Topsy (Spinning World) 2. Demon Queen 3. Teddys Mate
LR Queensland Cup: 1. Tinseltown (Pentire) 2. Smoking Chimneys 3. Raeburn

02/07/2011
LR Sunshine Coast Guineas: 1. Shenzhou Steeds (Ishiguru) 2. Under The Eiffel 3. Benny's Buttons
LR Glasshouse Hcp: 1. Woorim (Show A Heart) 2. Meet George 3. Phelan Ready
LR Civic Stks: 1. Little Surfer Girl (Encosta De Lago) 2. Madibagold 3. Onthelookout
LR Caloundra City Cup: 1. Spechenka (Danachenka) 2. Gold in Dubai 3. Tinseltown

25/06/2011
G1 Tattersall's Winter Stakes: 1. Yosei (Invincible Spirit) 2. Beaded 3. Born To Rock
G3 Tattersall's Cup: 1. Ironstein (Zabeel) 2. Shuffle The Cash 3. Little Stranger
G3 WJ Healy Stks: 1. Pinwheel (Lonhro) 2. Metallurgical 3. Swiss Rose
G3 Hyperion Stks: 1. King Kool Kat (King Cugat) 2. Impressive Jeuney 3. Grand Nirvana
LR Open Mile: 1. Frozone (Reset) 2. Devils Arcade 3. Atom Cat
LR Tattersall's 2YO Stks: 1. Mahisara (More Than Ready) 2. Noisy Ocean 3. Abstract
LR Belmont Guineas: 1. The Underworld (High Chaparral) 2. Cavallo Pazzo 3. Private O'Dea

24/06/2011
LR Pacesetter Stakes: 1. Title (Honours List) 2. Jest Crewsin' 3. Motspur

18/06/2011
LR Ipswitch Cup: 1. Gold in Dubai (Desert Sun) 2. Danagaze 3. Our Lukas
LR Eye Liner Stks: 1. Adnocon (Clang) 2. Gundy Son 3. Drenalin
LR Gai Waterhouse Classic: 1. Born To Rock (Fastnet Rock) 2. Cicarelli 3. Flinders City

13/06/2011
LR Darello Plate: 1. Absalon (Mossman) 2. Mahisara 3. Mr Favulous

11/06/2011
G1 Stradbroke Hcp: 1. Sincero (Umatilla) 2. Beaded 3. Zero Rock
G1 Queensland Derby: 1. Shootoff (Duelled) 2. Shez Sinsational 3. Heidilicious
G1 TJ Smith Stks: 1. Benefica (Lonhro) 2. Hot Snitzel 3. Playtime
G2 Brisbane Cup: 1. Tullamore (Savabeel) 2. Glass Harmonium 3. De Fine Lago
G2 Queensland Guineas: 1. Torio's Quest (Oratorio) 2. Benny's Button 3. Spot The Rock
G3 Belmont Sprint: 1. Grand Nirvana (Scenic) 2. King Kool Kat 3. Battle Emblem
LR Strawberry Road Hcp: 1. Willy Jimmy (Dehere) 2. St Germaine 3. Frozone
LR Lightning Stks: 1. Trusted Partner (Untouchable) 2. Warrior Girl 3. Facile Tigre
LR Lancaster Stakes: 1. Belle D'Amour (Jet Spur) 2. Abstract 3. Epona Princess
LR June Stks: 1. Squamosa (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Ladys Angel 3. Jest Crewsin'
LR Creswick Stks: 1. Liveandletdie (Street Cry) 2. Spurcific 3. Secession

4/06/2011
G1 Queensland Oaks: 1. Scarlett Lady (Savabeel) 2. Becerra 3. Shez Sensational
G2 Eagle Farm Cup: 1. Glass Harmonium (Verglas) 2. Shoot Out 3. Scenic Shot
G2 QTC Cup: 1. Varenna Miss (Redoute's Choice) 2. Phelan Ready3. Zingaling
G2 QTC Sires' Produce Stks: 1. Hot Snitzel (Snitzel) 2. Playtime 3. Mahisara
G2 Dane Ripper Stks: 1. Hurtle Myrtle (Dane Shadow) 2. Zero Rock 3. Pontiana
LR Spear Chief Hcp: 1. Mystical Grey (Encosta De Lago) 2. Silent Movie 3. Tampiko
LR Winter Cup: 1. Legsman (Pins) 2. Tullamore 3. Skyerush
LR Daybreak Lover: 1. Steps In Time (Danehill Dancer) 2. Havatryst 3. Benny's Buttons

24/05/2011
G1 Doomben 10,000: 1. Beaded (Lonhro) 2. Love Conquers All 3. Black Piranha
G3 Grand Prix Stks: 1. Turnitup (Dane Shadow) 2. Mr Light Blue 3. Alma's Fury
G3 Premier's Cup: 1. Shuffle The Cash (Dash For Cash) 2. Tinseltown 3. Little Strangers
G3 Roma Cup: 1. Grand Nirvana (Scenic) 2. Power Princess 3. King Kool Kat
LR Doomben Slipper: 1. Fontelina (Testa Rossa) 2. Lucky Morna 3. Cindarockinrella
LR Chief De Beers Qlty: 1. Gundy Son (Falvelon) 2. Metallurigical 3. Nickiera

21/05/2011
G1 Doomben Cup: 1. Scenic Shot (Scenic) 2. My Kingdom of Fife 3. Glass Harmonium
G2 Champagne Classic: 1. Free Wheeling (Ad Valorem) 2. Dr Ichi 3. Hot Snitzel
G3 BTC Classic: 1. Falino (Fusaichi Pegasus) 2. Spirit Of Boom 3. Skilled
G3 BRC Sprint: 1. Woorim (Show A Heart) 2. Listen Son 3. Thankgodyou'rehere
G3 Lord Mayors Cup: 1. Firebolt (Stravinsky) 2. St Germaine 3. Tagus
G3 Doomben Roses: 1. Scarlett Lady (Savabeel) 2. Savannah's Choice 3. Divorces
LR WJ McKell Cup: 1. Ironstein (Zabeel) 2. Sherpa Tenzing 3. Skyerush
LR The Straight Six: 1. Dubleanny (Dubleo) 2. Perturbo 3. Rocky Times
LR Lady of the Turf: 1. Kanzan (Commands) 2. Zero Rock 3. Returntosender
LR Duke of Norfolk: 1. Niwot (Galileo) 2. I'm Jake 3. Norsqui
LR Gibson Carmichael: 1. Euryale (Lonhro) 2. Torah 3. Isopach

14/05/2011
G1 BTC Cup: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Hay List 3. Buffering
G3 Rough Habit Plate: 1. Fillydelphia (Bianconi) 2. Hour Of Peril 3. Chateau Fort
G3 Chairman's Hcp: 1. Humma (Iglesia) 2. Viking Hero 3. Count Encosta
LR Bolton Sprint: 1. Power Princess (Marwina) 2. Premardal 3. King Kool Kat
LR Golden Stks: 1. Benfica (Lonhro) 2. Saramenha 3. Playtime
LR Dark Jewel Classic: 1. Shannara (Octagonal) 2. Dane Julia 3. Pontiana

13/05/2011
LR Scone Cup: 1. Dysphonia (Lonhro) 2. Willy Jimmy 3. Mr Unforgettable

08/05/2011
G1 SA Derby: 1. Shadows in The Sun (Dane Shadow) 2. Echoes Of Heaven 3. Lalla Rookh
G1 Goodwood Hcp: 1. Lone Rock (Fastnet Rock) 2. Crystal Lily 3. Pinwheel
G3 RA Lee Stks: 1. Budriguez (Al Maher) 2. Majestic Music 3. Red Colossus
LR Proud Miss Stks: 1. Dubleanny (Dubleo) 2. Cornelia Marie 3. Cat's Pyjamas
LR Laelia Stks: 1. Ain'tnofallenstar (Starcraft) 2. Jalsah 3. Fashion
LR Centaurea Stks: 1. Vivid Vixen (Ekraar) 2. Platinum Passion 3. Public Holiday
LR Dequetteville Stks: 1. Manhattan Maid (Choisir) 2. Light Touch 3. Secret Status

07/05/2011
G2 Hollindale Stks: 1. My Kingdom of Fife (Kingmambo) 2. Glass Harmonium 3. Scenic Shot
G3 Gold Coast Guineas: 1. Military Rose (General Nediym) 2. Celtic Dancer 3. Skating On Ice
LR Wagga Gold Cup: 1. Beethog (Shovhog) 2. Casholet 3. Swiss Rose
LR Ken Russell Memorial: 1. Hot Snitzel (Snitzel) 2. Double Impact 3. Lady Mary
LR Prime Minister's Cup: 1. Tampiko (Lonhro) 2. Eire Of Magic 3. Fifteen Carat
LR Gold Coast Bracelet: 1. Divorces (Domesday) 2. In A Tangle 3. Surpassing

06/05/2011
LR Wagga Gold Cup: 1. Voice Commander (Commands) 2. World Wide 3. Ironstein

05/05//2011
LR Wangoom Hcp: 1. Uxorious (Choisir) 2. Stanzout 3. Philda
LR Warnambool Cup: 1. Tinamou (Quest For Fame) 2. Niwot 3. Streaky Fella

30/4/2011
G2 Sir Byrne Hart Stks: 1. Buffering (Mossman) 2. Atomic Force 3. Azzaland
G3 Gunsynd Classic: 1. Chateau Fort (Kempinsky) 2. Equissential 3. Igles Star
LR Tails Qlty: 1. Royal Reign (Viscount) 2. Little Stranger 3. Winmara
LR The Rowley Mile: 1. Keepin' The Dream (Keeper) 2. Altered Boy 3. Pureness
LR Chairman's Stks: 1. Kittens (Redoute's Choice) 2. Backgammon 3. Echoes Of Heaven
LR Hawkesbury Guineas: 1. Pimpala Secret (Monashee Mountain) 2. Speediness 3. Steps In Time
LR Oaklands Plate: 1. Isopach (Magic Albert) 2. Pump It 3. Win For Wilson
LR Grandstand Cup: 1. Wolfe Dreams (Sequalo) 2. Keytomoney 3. Lie In Wait
LR Hawkesbury Crown: 1. Kanzan (Commands) 2. Screen 3. Dysphonia
LR Blue Sapphire Stks: 1. City Of Song (Bel Esprit) 2. The New Boy 3. The Counterfeiter

25/4/2011
LR Anzac Day Stks: 1. Raffles Pegasus (Fusaichi Pegasus) 2. Nordic Duke 3. Win For Layla
LR Gosford Guineas: 1. Sincero (Umatilla) 2. Happy Patrick 3. Celts
LR VRC St Leger: 1. Right Of Refusal (Refuse To Bend) 2. Almodovar 3. Weighted

23/4/2011
G1 Queen Elizabeth Stks: 1. My Kingdom Of Fife (Kingmambo) 2. Sacred Choice 3. Syreon
G1 Sydney Cup: 1. Stand To Gain (Hawk Wing) 2. Older Than Time 3. Solid Billing
G1 Champagne Stks: 1. Helmet (Exceed And Excel) 2. Pane In The Glass 3. Fast And Sexy
G1 All Aged Stks: 1. Hay List (Statue Of Liberty) 2. Hinchinbrook 3. Heart Of Dreams
G2 Emancipation Stks: 1. Sworn To Secrecy (Keeper) 2. Skyerish 3. Shannara
G3 Easter Cup: 1. Paddy O'Reilly (O'Reilly) 2. Fanjura 3. Launay
G3 Victoria Hcp: 1. Red Colossus (Testa Rossa) 2. Budriguez 3. Time Matters
G3 Frank Packer Plate: 1. Shootoff (Duelled) 2. Happy Trails 3. Muirfield
LR Members Hcp: 1. Scenic Shot (Scenic) 2. Our Lukas 3. Bugsytwoshoes
LR Oakbank Stks: 1. Cornelia Marie (Reset) 2. Play Just For Me 3. Arinos
LR Princess Stks: 1. Bianca Jewel (Lion Heart) 2. Hidden Kisses 3. Wabeel
LR James Carr Stks: 1. Red Tracer (Dane Shadow) 2. Flokkati 3. Potions
LR Juanmo Stks: 1. Funtantes (Easy Rocking) 2. Sweepstaking 3. Beethog
LR Hall Mark Stks: 1. Ladys Angel (Arena) 2. Sainthood 3. Tagus
LR Dr John Power Hcp: 1. Border Rebel (Johannesburg) 2. Listen Son 3. Captain Clayton

17/4/2011
LR Pinjarra Stks: 1. Henry De Horse (Gambade) 2. Foxy Boy 3. Ginsberg

16/4/2011
G1 The Galaxy Stks: 1. Atomic Force (Danehill Dancer) 2. Thankgodyou'rehere 3. Cardinal Virtue
G1 Doncaster Hcp: 1. Sacred Choice (Choisir) 2. Love Conquers All 3. Bold Glance
G1 Australiasian Oaks: 1. Absolutely (Redoute's Choice) 2. Shamrocker 3. Pinker Pinker
G2 Queen of the South Stks: 1. Goon Serpent (Reset) 2. Lady Lynette (Ladoni) 2. Ocean Challenger
G3 DC McKay Stks: 1. Streetcar Magic (Blevic) 2. Valentine Miss 3. Pinwheel
LR Queensland Day Stks: 1. Steel Zip (Canadian Silver) 2. Snip 'n' Duck 3. Celtic Dancer
LR South Paciic Classic: 1. Lucha Libre (Pins) 2. Levi's Choice 3. Kirinata
LR JRA Plate: 1. Hawk Island (Hawk Wing) 2. Galizani 3.Vintedge
LR Keith Mackay Qlty: 1. Streama (Stratum) 2. Charm's Honour 3. Houston Benefactor
LR Port Adelaide Guineas: 1. Echoes Of Heaven (Encosta De Lago) 2. Condelago 3. Backgammon
LR Fernhill Hcp: 1. Darci Be Good (Darci Brahma) 2. Cocky Raider 3. Continental Flyer
LR Bribie Hcp: 1. Azzaland (Za-im) 2. Faster Son 3. Casholet

9/4/2011
G1 TJ Smith Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Hay List 3. Triple Honour
G1 AJC Australian Derby: 1. Shamrocker (O'Reilly) 2. Retrieve 3. Anacheeva
G1 AJC Sires' Produce Stks: 1. Helmet (Exceed And Excel) 2. Uate 3. Pane In The Glass
G2 Sapphire Stks: 1. Hurtle Myrtle (Dane Shadow) 2. Kimillsy 3. Marquardt
G2 Chairman's Hcp: 1. Once Were Wild (Johannesburg) 2. Anudjawun 3. C'Est La Guerre
G3 SA Oaks: 1. Precious Lorraine (Encosta De Lago) 2. Lalla Rookh 3. Top Billing
G3 Kindergarten Stks: 1. Anise (General Nediym) 2. Queenian 3. Hot Snitzel
G3 SA Sires Produce Stks: 1. Cute Emily (Choisir) 2. Win For Wilson 3. Cash Bound
G3 Carbine Club Stks: 1. Needs Further (Encosta De Lago) 2. Divorces 3. Shadows In The Sun
G3 Adrian Know Stks: 1. Crafty Irna (Starcraft) 2. Raspberries 3. Becerra
LR Royal Parma Stks: 1. My Kingdom Of Fife (Kingmambo) 2. Hidden Wonder 3. Bold Glance
LR City of Adelaide Stks: 1. Budriguez (Al Maher) 2. Time Matters 3. Goon Serpent
LR Galilee Series Final: 1. Almodovar (Pins) 2. Right Of Refusal 3. Cuban Sunday
LR Anniversary Cup: 1. Zedi Knight (Zeditave) 2. Carrara 3. Lady Lynette
LR Bright Shadow Qlty: 1. Jasminka (Sakura Seeking) 2. Alberton Park 3. Just Been Lucky

8/4/2011
LR PJ Bell Hcp: 1. Red Tracer (Dane Shadow) 2. Steps In Time 3. Palomares

3/4/2011
LR Pinjarra Cup: 1. Battle Emblem (Second Empire) 2. Test The Angels 3. Volcanic Causeway

2/4/2011
G1 The BMW: 1. Cedarberg (Helenus) 2. Mourayan 3. Linton
G1 WATC Derby: 1. Dreamaway (More Than Ready) 2. Playing God 3. Rio Dane
G1 Storm Queen Stks: 1. Mirjulisa Lass (Danasinga) 2. Fibrillation 3. Brazilian Pulse
G1 George Ryder Stks: 1. Rangirangdoo (Pentire) 2. Love Conquers All 3. Triple Elegance
G1 Golden Slipper Stks: 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Mosheen 3. Elite Falls
G1 Queen of the Turf: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Melito 3. Happy Hippy
G2 Tulloch Stks: 1. Fast Clip (Snippetson) 2. I Think I Do 3. Shootoff
G3 WA Sires Produce Stks: 1. Bliss Street (Flying Spur) 2. Single Spice 3. Valley Girl
G3 Star Kingdom Stks: 1. Swift Alliance (Don Eduardo) 2. News Alert 3. Cardinal Virtue
LR Bailleau Stks: 1. Do You Think (Starcraft) 2. Cocky Raider 3. Satirical Boy
LR Ruabon Sprint: 1. Mekong Miss (Ihtirim) 2. Escadaire 3. Henry De Horse
LR Queen's Cup: 1. Syreon (Flying Spur) 2. Beijing Boy 3. Base

31/3/2011
LR Towoomba Cup: 1. Humma (Iglesia) 2. Topping 3. Arizona Sunset
LR Weetwood Hcp: 1. Lucky Leak (Iglesia) 2. Craiglea Falcon 3. Silver Scholar

27/3/2011
G2 Challenge Stks: 1. Hay List (Statue Of Liberty) 2. Keen Commander 3. Solar Charged

26/3/2011
G1 Rosehill Guineas: 1. Jimmy Choux (Thorn Park) 2. Retrieve 3. Shamrocker
G1 Swettenham Stud Stks: 1. Response (Charge Forward) 2. Beaded 3. Miss Octopussy
G1 Australasian Oaks: 1. Lights For Heaven (Zabeel) 2. Absolutely 3. Southern Speed
G2 Pago Pago Stks: 1. Salade (Snitzel) 2. Boys On Tour 3. Exceed And Exalt
G2 Magic Night Stks: 1. Altar (Commands) 2. Pane In The Glass 3. Aerobatics
G2 Ajax Stks: 1. Pureness (Tale Of The Cat) 2. Mentality 3. Lebrechaun
G3 WA Oaks: 1. Dreamaway (More Than Ready) 2. Why She Left 3. Ladysea
G3 National Stks: 1. Triple Asset (Nadeem) 2. Win For Wilson 3. Gone Skiing
G3 Birthday Card Qlty: 1. Zingaling (Redoute's Choice) 2. Ladys Angel 3. Flying Success
LR York Stks: 1. Speccio (Kendel Star) 2. Proart 3. Tarzi
LR Raconteur Stks: 1. Kim Classic (Encosta De Lago) 2. Playing God 3. Discoverers
LR Matchmaker Hcp: 1. New Image (More Than Ready) 2. Mabel Grace 3. See A Victory
LR NE Manion Cup: 1. Bid Spotter (Redoute's Choice) 2. Above Average 3. Stand To Gain
LR Keith Nolan Classic: 1. Brazilian Pulse (Captain Rio) 2. Fibrillation 3. Honor Vet
LR Manihi Classic: 1. Conservatorium (Royal Academy) 2. Dr Doute's 3. Mother's Milk
LR Darby Munro Stks: 1. Sea Lord (Street Cry) 2. Palomares 3. My Destiny
LR Epona Stks: 1. Galizani (Galileo) 2. Vivid Vixen 3. Vintedge
LR Adelaide Guineas: 1. Booklet (Tale Of The Cat) 2. Ain'tnofallenstar 3. Willow Creek

25/3/2011
G2 Sunline Stks: 1. Nakaaya (Tiger Hill) 2. Lady Lynette 3. Platinum Passion
G2 Australia Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Crystal Lily 3. Hinchinbrook

19/3/2011
G1 Ranvet Stks: 1. Zavite (Zabeel) 2. Descarado 3. Hawk Island
G1 Coolmore Classic: 1. Aloha (Encosta De Lago) 2. Jersey Lily 3. Melito
G2 Reisling Slipper Trial: 1. Elite Falls (More Than Ready) 2. Satin Shoes 3. Fast And Sexy
G2 Phar Lap Stks: 1. Blackie (Black Minnaloushe) 2. Fast Clip 3. Sworn To Secrecy
G2 Canterbury Stks: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Love Conquers All 3. Demerit
G2 Karrakatta Plate: 1. Night War (General Nediym) 2. Benny's Halo 3. Rebel Call
LR Sky High Stks: 1. Older Than Time (Don Eduardo) 2. Luen Yat Forever 3. Syreon
LR Maurice McCarten: 1. Atomic Force (Danehill Dancer) 2. Winter King 3. Dorf Command
LR Melvista Stks: 1. Rio Dane (Dansh Harmony) 2. The Tenby Friar 3. Veracious
LR Australia Day Stks: 1. Casper Cowboy (Vain Rancher) 2. The Entourage 3. Escadaire

18/3/2011
G2 Alistair Clark Stks: 1. Domesky (Domesday) 2. Coldens Choice 3. Folding Gear
LR St Albans Stks: 1. Golden Archer (Rock Of Gibraltar) 2. Chinchilla 3.Sparks Burn
LR Werribee Cup: 1. Montahlia (Montjeu) 2. Upon 3. Elmore

17/3/2011
G3 Newcastle Newmarket Hcp: 1. Keepin' The Dream (Keeper) 2. Purrpurrlena 3. So Anyway
LR Bunbury Cup: 1. Street Value (Street Cry) 2. Double Barrel 3. Volcanic Causeway

14/3/2011
G2 Adelaide Cup: 1. Muir (Galileo) 2. Saddler's Story 3. Macedonian
G2 Euclase Classic: 1. Shrapnel (Charge Forward) 2. Happy Trails 3. General Truce
G3 Aururia Stks: 1. Shylight (Lago Delight) 2. Southern Speed 3. Absolutely
G3 RN Irwin Stks: 1. Avenue (Anabaa) 2. Diplomatic Force 3. Morgan Dollar
LR Cinderella Stks: 1. Secret Status (King Cugat) 2. Gonski Girl 3. Zest A Second
LR CS Hayes Memorial Cup: 1. Cybercyn (Staaraq) 2. Rock The Moment 3. Belgietto

13/3/2011
LR Bunbury Stks: 1. Proart (Rock Of Gibraltar) 2. Speccio 3. Wolfe Dreams
LR Canberra Guineas: 1. Kudakulari (Savabeel) 2. Sworn To Secrecy 3. Notjustaprettyface
LR National Sprint: 1. Lebrechaun (Iglesia) 2. Bacchanal Woman 3. Onthelookout
LR Black Opal Stks: 1. You're Canny (Canny Lad) 2. Karuta Queen 3. Bright Heart
LR Bunbury Partons Plate: 1. Summer Swallow (Catbird) 2. Carry The Nation 3. Rafferty

12/3/2011
G1 Newmarket Hcp: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Crystal Lily 3. Beaded
G1 Randwick Guineas: 1. Ilovethiscity (Magic Albert) 2. Skilled 3. Light Brigade
G1 Australian Cup: 1. Shocking (Street Cry) 2. Linton 3. Playing God
G2 Blamey Stks: 1. Whobegotyou (Street Cry) 2. Dao Dao 3. Fanjura
G2 AV Kewney Stks: 1. Do Ra Mi (Savabeel) 2. Brazilian Pulse 3. Divorces
G2 VRC Sires' Produce Stks: 1. Running Tall (Stratum) 2. Decircles 3. Grand Brittania
G3 Skyline Stks: 1. Uate (Ad Valorem) 2. Hot Snitzel 3. Flight Of Pegasus
G3 Sweet Embrace Stks: 1. Shared Reflections (Umatilla) 2. Streama 3. Pane In The Glass
G3 Thoroughbred Breeders Stks: 1. Triple Asset (Nadeem) 2. Metonmy 3. Altar
G3 Randwick City Stks: 1. Saint Encosta (Encosta De Lago) 2. Alexander Of Hales 3. Scottish Borders
G3 Matron Stks: 1. Pinker Pinker (Reset) 2. Platinum Passion 3. Gail
LR Wenona Girl Hcp: 1. Ofcourseican (Mossman) 2. Flying Success 3. Trim
LR Moomba Plate: 1. Panipique (Testa Rossa) 2. That's Not It 3. Pontiana
LR Natasha Trophy: 1. Dreamaway (More Than Ready) 2. Moonlight Bay 3. Why She Left
LR Eskimo Prince Stks: 1. Agister (Mossman) 2. Celts 3. Halekulani
LR Aspiration Qlty: 1. Warpath (Reset) 2. Miss Keepsake 3. Shadow Minister

5/3/2011
G1 Chipping Norton Stks: 1. Danleigh (Mujahid) 2. Centennial Park 3. Sacred Choice
G1 Australian Guineas: 1. Shamrocker (O'Reilly) 2. Bullbars 3. Playing God
G2 Surround Stks: 1. Parables (Lonhro) 2. Red Tracer 3. Rose Of Peace
G3 Liverpool City Cup: 1. Triple Elegance (Mossman) 2. Graceful Anna 3. Pureness
G3 Lord Reims Stks: 1. Guyno (O'Reilly) 2. Maunatrice 3. Lady Avacan
G3 Frances Tressady Stks: 1. Aloha (Encosta De Lago) 2. Flying Tessie 3. I'm Discreet
G3 Breeders' Stks: 1. Rockshaft (Choisir) 2. Redangelo 3. Rescue Mission
LR The Metric Mile: 1. Launay (Lonhro) 2. Orbit Express 3. Danzylum
LR Wiggle Qlty: 1. Jersey Lily (Catbird) 2. Turnstiles 3. Kiss From A Rose
LR Member's Cup: 1. Rothera (Tobougg) 2. Eire Of Magic 3. Lucky Luna
LR Perth Stakes: 1. Rebel Call (Exceed And Excel) 2. Benny's Halo 3. Cat Five
LR Roy Higgins Qlty: 1. King Diamond (Danewin) 2. Vesper 3. Muir
LR Matrice Stks: 1. Das Machen (Flying Spur) 2. Time Matters 3. A Wee Dram
LR Gimcrack Stks: 1. Flying Affair (Heritage) 2. Western Fever 3. Bliss Street
LR JC Roberts Stks: 1. View The Stars (Galileo) 2. Veracious 3. The Tenby Friar
LR Flemington Stks: 1. Golden Archer (Rock Of Gibraltar) 2. Kid Kobe 3. Fortune Of War
LR Bob Hoysted Hcp: 1. Master Harry (Magic Albert) 2. Palatine 3. Winter King

4/3/2011
G2 Moonee Valley Oaks: 1. Lights Of Heaven (Elusive Quality) 2. Hallowell Belle 3. Masthead

27/2/2011
G1 Kilmore Cup: 1. Alcopop (Jeune) 2. Its Prince 3. Vivid Vixen

26/2/2011
G1 Blue Diamond Stks: 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Hallowell Belle 3. Masthead
G1 Futurity Stks: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Whobegotyou 3. Dao Dao
G1 Oakleigh Plate: 1. Eagle Falls (Hussonet) 2. Avenue 3. Hinchinbrook
G2 Silver Slipper Stks: 1. Satin Shoes (Flying Spur) 2. Elite Falls 3. Straight Gold
G2 St George Stks: 1. Heart Of Dreams (Show A Heart) 2. Precedence 3. Spacecraft
G2 Hobartville Stks: 1. Ilovethiscity (Magic Albert) 2. Retrieve 3. Skilled
G2 Autumn Classic: 1. Folding Gear (Johar) 2. Elusive King 3. Almindoro
G2 Angus Armanasco Stks: 1. Pinker Pinker (Reset) 2. Sayahailmary 3. Sistine Angel
G3 Mannerism Stks: 1. Red Flair (Testa Rossa) 2. Simply Put 3. Mayneda Strategy
LR Ascot 1000 Guineas: 1. Dreamaway (More Than Ready) 2. Lauradane 3. Miss Vinnoire
LR Nitchhke Stks: 1. Ain'tnofallenstar (Starcraft) 2. Always Discreet 3. Addiction To Rock
LR Fireball Qlty: 1. Decision Time (Foreplay) 2. Celts 3. Parriwi
LR Cyril Flower Stks: 1. Escadaire (O'Reilly) 2. Phenomenons 3. Wolfe Dreams
LR Victoria Gold Cup: 1. Vesper (Zabeel) 2. Port Vell 3. Down Under Boy
LR Redelva Stks: 1. Tropic Thunder (More Than Ready) 2. Kulgrinda 3. Obsidian Dragon

25/2/2011
LR Fillies Plate: 1. Miss Gai Flyer (Flying Spur) 2. Obsequious 3. Minnie Mah

23/2/2011
G3 Launceston Cup: 1. Fast Future (Generous) 2. White Yard 3. Geegees Backflash
LR Mowbray Stks: 1. Lock It In Eddie (Blu Tusmani) 2. Forbidden Quest 3. Ebbing
LR Queen of the Turf Stks: 1. Lady Lynette (Ladoni) 2. Princess Quality 3. Winged Charm

19/2/2011
G1 Lightning Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Hay List 3. Warm Love
G2 Apollo Stks: 1. Melito (Redoute's Choice) 2. Hot Danish 3. Centennial Park
G3 The Vanity: 1. Southern Speed (Southern Image) 2. Do Ra Mi 3. Count Your Fingers
G3 CS Hayes Stks: 1. Bullbars (Elusive Quality) 2. Startsmeup 3. Spirited Eagle
LR Triscay Stks: 1. Kiss From A Rose (Encosta De Lago) 2. Girl Hussler 3. More Strawberries
LR Talindert Stks: 1. Anevay (Exceed And Excel) 2. Cash For Matt 3. Covered In Class
LR TJ Smith Trophy: 1. Veracious (Systematic) 2. The Tenby Friar 3. Big Josh
LR Supremacy Stks: 1. Single Spice (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Red Hot Sax 3. Don't Give A Star
LR Queen Adelaide Stks: 1. Chinchilla (Exceed And Excel) 2. Anythingthatmoves 3. Motifs
LR Port Adelaide Cup: 1. Maunatrice (Keltrice) 2. Zauberin 3. Foxham
LR Parramatta Cup: 1. Hawk Island (Hawk Wing) 2. Alexander Of Hales 3. Barlagarney
LR Detonator Stks: 1. Late Night Flight (Red Eye Special) 2. Rocky Range 3. Changing Lanes

17/2/2011
LR Tasmanian Oaks: 1. La Fantastique (Fantastic Light) 2. Exchanges 3. Giggleswick

16/2/2011
LR Mornington Cup: 1. Guyno (O'Reilly) 2. Cedarberg 3. Shewan
LR Hareeba Stks: 1. Zedi Knight (Zeditave) 2. Launay 3. Secret Flyer

13/2/2011
G3 Hobart Cup: 1. Big Spotter (Redoute's Choice) 2. Organised 3. Davcon
LR Thomas Lyons Stks: 1. Conquering (Dangerous) 2. Rocky Times 3. Royal Ida

12/2/2011
G1 CF Orr Stks: 1. Typhoon Tracy (Red Ransom) 2. Heart Of Dreams 3. Ortensia
G2 Light Fingers Stks: 1. Obsequious (Lonhro) 2. Red Tracer 3. Parables
G2 Royal Sovereign Stks: 1. Master Harry (Magic Albert) 2. Audacious Spirit 3. Skilled
G2 Breeders Classic: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Graceful Anna 3. No Evidence Needed
G3 Rubiton Stks: 1. Catapulted (Catbird) 2. Avenue 3. Solar Charged
G3 Frederick Clissold Stks: 1. Sister Madly (Redoute's Choice) 2. Pinwheel 3. Cardinal Virtue
G3 Hyderabad Raceclub Stks: 1. Beaded (Lonhro) 2. Varenna Miss 3. Das Machen
G3 WA Champion Fillies Stks: 1. Dreamaway (More Than Ready) 2. Moonlight Bay 3. Miss Vinnoire
G3 Carlyon Cup: 1. Lord Pyrus (Pyrus) 2. Voile Rouge 3. Its Prince
G3 Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G): 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Running Tall 3. Huegill
G3 Blue Diamond Prelude (F): 1. One Last Dance (Encosta De Lago) 2. Glissade 3. Hallowell Belle
G3 Autumn Stks: 1. Dusty Star (General Nediym) 2. Under The Eiffel 3. Eclair Mystic
LR Gold Sovereign Stks: 1. Golden Archer (Rock Of Gibraltar) 2. Triple Asset 3. More Awesome
LR Widden Stks: 1. Satin Shoes (Flying Spur) 2. Elite Falls 3. Shared Reflections
LR Kevin Hayes Stks: 1. Miss Gai Flyer (Flying Spur) 2. Miss Elvee 3. Pinker Pinker
LR Canonbury Stks: 1. Diamond To Pegasus (Fusaichi Pegasus) 2. Written Consent 3. Wild And Proud

9/2/2011
LR Manfred Stks: 1. Enjin Number Nine (Zenno Rob Roy) 2. Bullbars 3. Star Witness
LR VATC Chairman's Stks: 1. Atomic (Commands) 2. Vatican 3. Hollyweird

5/2/2011
G2 Expressway Stks: 1. Centennial Park (Thorn Park) 2. Love Conquers All 3. Hot Danish
G3 Tasmanian Derby: 1. Mourinho (Oratorio - IRE) 2. Heez Born Lucky 3. Jay Bee's Gee Gee
LR Strutt Stakes: 1. Tough Chik (Tough Speed) 2.Exchanges 3. Le Bel Away
LR Bow Mistress Trophy: 1. Lady Lynette (Ladoni) 2. I'm A Hussy 3. Happy Angel
LR Birthday Cup: 1. River's Lane (Street Cry) 2. Foxham 3. Kert

29/1/2011
LR Challenge Stks: 1. Big Hold Up (Postponed) 2. Private Dance 3. Favourite Star
LR Nudgee Qlty: 1. Cariad (Sequalo) 2. Spanish Fling 3. Zippy Lou

28/1/2011
G2 Australia Stks: 1. Whitefriars (Arena) 2. Undeniably 3. Typhoon Tracy
LR Summer Cup: 1. Dalzar (Xaar) 2. Dual Chamber 3. Blazing Hearts

27/1/2011
LR Premium Stks: 1. Doubtful Jack (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Too Many Reds 3. Conquering

26/1/2011
LR Zeditave Stks: 1. Eclair Mystic (Stratum) 2. Spirited Eagle 3. Linked In
LR Blue Diamond Prev (F): 1. One Last Chance (Encosta De Lago) 2. Anevay 3. Graskop
LR Blue Diamond Prev (C&G): 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Grand Brittania 3. Golden Archer
LR Barton Stks: 1. Danzylum (Danzero) 2. Wind Shear 3. Its Prince
LR Australia Day Cup: 1. Lang (Lord Ballina) 2. Tide 3. Bid Spotter

23/1/2011
LR Elwick Stks: 1. Chinchilla (Exceed And Excel) 2. Triple Asset 3. More Awesome
LR Hobart Guineas: 1. Ludka (Singspiel) 2. Tiger Won't Tell 3. Teardrop Rock

22/1/2011
LR Kensington Stks: 1. Grand Duels (Marechal) 2. Warm Love 3. Cardinal Virtue

15/1/2011
LR Frank Underwood Cup: 1. Voice Commander (Commands) 2. Big Spotter 3. Spinney
LR Chester Manifold Stks: 1. Danzylum (Danzero) 2. Offenders 3. Chasm

14/1/2011
LR Satellite Stks: 1. Pinwheel (Lonhro) 2. Whitefriars 3. Winter King

8/1/2011
LR Doveton Stks: 1. First Command (Commands) 2. Diplomatic Force 3. Maxisun

6/1/2011
LR Tasmanian Guineas: 1. Socks (Keep The Faith) 2. Second Dozen 3. Magnetosphere

3/1/2011
LR Goldmarket Hcp: 1. Captain Sonador (Shamardal) 2. Steel Lips 3. Phelan Ready

1/1/2011
G2 Perth Cup: 1. Guest Wing (Right Wing) 2. Guyno 3. Simply Adorable
G3 Standish Hcp: 1. Ahdashim (Elusive City) 2. Chasm 3. Eclair Mystic
LR Tattersalls Club Cup: 1. Spinney (Octagonal) 2. Southern Skye 3. Rock Kingdom
LR Summer Scorcher Hcp: 1. Canali (Exceed And Excel) 2. Werd 3. Gotham City
LR Carrington Stks: 1. Just Crewsin' (Brahms) 2. Cardinal Virtue 3. Border Rebel
LR Bagot Hcp: 1. Rentarossa (Testa Rossa) 2. Our Serena 3. Irel

26/12/2010
G3 Summer Cup: 1. Spechenka (Danachenka) 2. Strike One 3. Let Them Have It
G3 Vo Rogue Plate: 1. Benny's Buttons (Refuse To Bend) 2. Falino 3.Mossriver
LR Lord Stks: 1. Aloha (Encosta De Lago) 2. Wind Shear 3. Lakedro
LR Bernborough Hcp: 1. Pepperwood (Easy Rocking) 2. Jazz Heart 3. Tagus
LR Christmas Hcp: 1. Blahnik (Jeune) 2. Outlandish Lad 3. Rock The Moment
LR Christmas Stks: 1. Grand Duels (Marechal) 2. Miss Octopussy 3. Gold In Dubai
LR BJ McLachlan Plate: 1. Military Grace (General Nediym) 2. Wonderful You 3. Merryanna

22/12/2010
LR La Trice Classic: 1. Tranquility (Redoute's Choice) 2. Premardal 3. Little Grey Teapot

19/12/2010
LR Tasmanian Stks: 1. Dream Pedlar (West Quest) 2. Conquering 3. Milochello

18/12/2010
G2 Villiers Stks: 1. Dances On Waves (Anabaa) 2. Mentality 3. Snow Alert
G2 CB Cox Stks: 1. Colour Correct (High Yield) 2. Admiring 3. Big Ted
LR Razor Sharp Hcp: 1. Swift Alliance (Don Eduardo) 2. Keen Commander 3. Kanzan
LR Doomben Stks: 1. Zero Rock (Danzero) 2. Listen Son 3. Lucky Luna
LR Crawford Stks: 1. Grande Jardin (Redoute's Choice) 2. Kid Choisir 3. Impatient Times

11/12/2010
G3 AJ Scahill Stks: 1. Waratah's Secret (Oratorio) 2. Hadabeclorka 3. Elliotto
LR WA St Leger: 1. Ranger (Testa Rossa) 2. Amelias Dancer 3. Hoegaarden
LR Starstruck Classic: 1. Premardal (Shamardal) 2. Valoura 3. Little Grey Teapot
LR Phelan Ready Stks: 1. I'm The One (All Bar One) 2. Internal Revenue 3. Double Impact
LR Christmas Cup: 1. Bellagio Wynn (Dehere) 2. Rock Kingdom 3. Jungle Rocket
LR City of Marion Stks: 1. About Ready (More Than Ready) 2. Rock The Moment 3. Miss With Attitude
LR Just Now Qlty: 1. Beyonce's Star (Orientate) 2. Irish Dream 3. Acquired
LR Calaway Gal Stks: 1. Military Grace (General Nediym) 2. Midnight Minx 3. Flying Jet

4/12/2010
G1 Kingdom Town Classic: 1. Playing God (Blackfriars) 2. Impressive Jeuney 3. Trusting
G3 GA Towton Cup: 1. Brandy Lane (Marooned) 2. Mega Steel 3. Guyno
G3 Sir Ernest Lee Steere Classic: 1. Playcidium Mint (Foreplay) 2. Black Felix 3. Veracious
LR Festival Stks: 1. Dysphonia (Lonhro) 2. Stratofortress 3. Southern Skye

28/11/2010
LR Canberra Cup: 1. Macknuckle (Moon Rocket) 2. Rock Kingdom 3. Fast Future

27/11/2010
G2 Winterbottom Stks: 1. Hadabeclorka (Hurricane Sky) 2. King Kool Kat 3. Whitefriars
LR Aquanita Stks: 1. Playing God (Brackfriars) 2. Hoegaarden 3. Joesready
LR Jungle Dawn Classic: 1. Premardal (Shamardal) 2. Tranquility 3. Canardly Miss
LR Recognition Stks: 1. Pepperwood (Easy Rocking) 2. Listen Son 3. Pyramids

21/11/2010
LR Ballarat Cup: 1. My Bentley (I Conquer) 2. Kidnapped 3. Allanthus

20/11/2010
G1 Railway Stks: 1. Gathering (Tale Of The Cat) 2. Famous Roman 3. Megatic
LR Tattersall's Cup: 1. Aquinas (Blackfriars) 2. Brandy Lane 3. Double Barrel / Guyno
LR Placid Arks Stks: 1. Black Felix (Blackfriars) 2. Even Astar 3. Proud Hero
LR Easter Stks: 1. Xaaravid (Xaar) 2. Elliotto 3. Mabel Grace

18/11/2010
LR Gosford Cup: 1. Keepin' The Dream (Keeper) 2. Strike One 3. Alexander Of Hales
LR Newmarket Hcp: 1. Obstinado (Estambul) 2. Gold in Dubai 3. Lyell

13/11/2010
G2 WA Guineas: 1. Playing God (Blackfriars) 2. Lauradane 3. Hoegaarden
G2 Sandown Classic: 1. Zipping (Danehill) 2. Exceptionally 3. Manighar
G2 Sandown Guineas: 1. Pressday (Domesday) 2. Chasse 3. Bigelow
G3 Sandown Stks: 1. Larry's Never Late (Pentire) 2. Demerit 3. Rockpecker
G3 Peters Stks: 1. God Has Spoken (Blackfriars) 2. Ranger 3. Impressive Jeuney
G3 Eclipse Stks: 1. Viking Hero (Elvstroem) 2. Davcon 3. Niblick
G3 Colonel Reeves Stks: 1. Ma Ma Machine (Sir Laurence) 2. Waratah's Secret 3. King Kool Kat
LR Summoned Stks: 1. Happy Hippy (Shamardal) 2. Ky's The Limit 3. Marquina
LR Twilight Glow Stks: 1. Zelsnitz (Snitzel) 2. Palomares 3. Booklet
LR Merson Cooper Stks: 1. Dinner Date (Mossman) 2. Metonymy 3. Danish Shadow
LR Kevin Heffernan Stks: 1. Avenue (Anabaa) 2. Dubleanny 3. Royal Ida
LR Jungle Mist Classic: 1. Power Princess (Marwina) 2. Lady Doll 3. Sunsilkin
LR Brisbane Hcp: 1. Rightson (Strategic) 2. Yamarjie 3. Pyramids

06/11/2010
G1 Emirates Stakes: 1. Wall Street (Montjeu) 2. Dao Dao 3. Chasm
G1 VRC Stakes: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Star Witness 3. Ortensia
G3 Queen Elizabeth Stks: 1. Moudre (Blevic) 2. Capecover 3. Persian Star
G3 Maribyrnong Plate: 1. Arctic Command (Freeze) 2. Aashiq 3. Running Tall
G2 Matriarch Stks: 1. Well Rounded (Reset) 2. Purple 3. Keep The Peace
G2 Lee Steere Stks: 1. Famous Roman (Danetime) 2. Tarzi 3. For Your Eyes Only
LR VRC Springtime Stakes: 1. Bigelow (Al Maher) 2. Yorkshire Lad 3. Territory
LR Ascot Gold Cup: 1. Colour Correct (High Yield) 2. West River Charley 3. Mighty Rossa

04/11/2010
G1 Victoria Oaks: 1. Brazilian Pulse (Captain Rio) 2. Shamrocker 3. Placement
G3 Hawkesbury Gold Cup: 1. Thankgodyou'rehere (Secret Savings) 2. Glintz 3. Kimillsy
LR Safilo Plate: 1. Kanzan (Commands) 2. Cullen Castle 3. Griffon
LR Red Roses Stks: 1. Curtana (Exceed And Excel) 2. Wonderful Lass 3. Candy Stripes
LR Begonia Belle Stks: 1. Status Symbol (Hemingway) 2. Jerezana 3. Zingaling
LR Batman Hcp: 1. Backgammon (Domesday) 2. Domesky 3. Kerchings

02/11/2010
G1 Melbourne Cup: 1. Americain (Dynaformer) 2. Maluckyday 3. So You Think
LR Melbourne Cup Day Plate: 1. Tagus (Encosta De Lago) 2. Right Fong 3. Hidden Wonder
LR Ottawa Stks: 1. Spectrolite (Stratum) 2. Military Grace 3. Dinner Date
LR Desirable Stks: 1. Palomares (Commands) 2. Booklet (Tale Of The Cat) 3. Zelsnitz
LR Maybe Mahal Plate: 1. Jersey Lily (Catbird) 2. Happy Hippy 3. Valentine Miss

30/10/2010
G1 Victoria Derby: 1. Lion Tamer (Storming Home) 2. Praecido 3. Retrieve
G1 MacKinnon Stks: 1. So You Think (High Chaparral) 2. Descarado 3. Ginga Dude
G1 Empire Rose Stks: 1. Sacred Choice (Choisir) 2. Typhoon Tracy 3. Hot Danish
G1 Ascot Vale Stks: 1. Star Witness (Starcraft) 2. Curtana 3. Shrapnel
G2 Wakeful Stks: 1. Brazilian Pulse (Captain Rio) 2. Placement 3. Heartsareforlove
G2 Linlithgow Stks: 1. Whitefriars (Arena) 2. Beaded 3. Response
G3 Hotham Hcp: 1. Maluckyday (Zabeel) 2. Linton 3. Once Were Wild
G3 Yallambee Stud Stks: 1. Poor Judge (Royal Academy) 2. Demerit 3. Centennial Park
G3 Carbine Club Stks: 1. Mr Chard (Al Samer) 2. Goldstone 3. Condelago
G3 Asian Beau Stks: 1. Colour Correct (High Yield) 2. God Has Spoken 3. Inarticulate
LR Fairetha Stks: 1. Hoegaarden (Flying Spur) 2. Playing God 3. View The Stars
LR Burgess Queen Stks: 1. Even Astar (Kendel Star) 2. All Friared Up 3. Lauradane

27/10/2010
LR Bendigo Cup: 1. Dream Pedlar (West Quest) 2. My Bentley3. Zauberin

24/10/2010
LR Northam Cup: 1. Sentenza (Mr Prosperous) 2. Star Risca 3. West River Charley

23/10/2010
G1 Cox Plate Stks: 1. So You Think (High Chaparral) 2. Zipping 3. Whobegotyou
G2 Crystal Mile: 1. Sound Journey (Good Journey) 2. Trader 3. Drumbeats
G2 MV Cup: 1. Precedence (Zabeel) 2. Above Average 3. Capecover
G2 MV Vase: 1. Rekindled Interest (Redoute's Choice) 2. Lion Tamer 3. Hollowlea
G2 Moir Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Hot Danish 3. True Persuasion
G3 Prince of Wales Stakes: 1. Waratah's Secret (Oratorio) 2. Idyllic Prince 3. For Your Eyes Only
G3 Red Anchor Stks: 1. That's Not It (Foreplay) 2. Happy Trails 3. Lone Rock
LR Alexandra Stks: 1. Zubbaya (Dubawi) 2. Absolutely 3. Ambers Waltz

20/10/2010
G3 Geelong Cup: 1. Americain (Dynaformer) 2. Moudre 3. Exceptionally
LR Geelong Classic: 1. Milestone (Redoute's Choice) 2. Perfect Pecs 3. Saddle The Stars

17/10/2010
LR Belle of the Turf: 1. Hidden Wonder (Danzero) 2. Devils Arcade 3. Kimllsy
LR Seymour Cup: 1. Our Lukas (Generous) 2. Conquering 3. Red Colossus

16/10/2010
G1 Caulfield Cup: 1. Descarado (High Chaparral) 2. Harris Tweed 3. Monaco Consul
G2 Tristarc Stks: 1. Culminate (Elnadim) 2. Jersey Lily 3. Marquardt
G2 Caulfield Sprint: 1. Set For Fame (Reset) 2. Dubleanny 3. Soul
G3 Moonga Stks: 1. Rothera (Tobougg) 2. Sniper's Bullet 3. Jungle Ruler
G3 Norman Robinson Stks: 1. Retrieve (Rahy) 2. Almindoro 3. Digital Fortress
G3 Coongy Hcp: 1. Ginga Dude (Istadaad) 2. Purple 3. Zoomin
LR Gothic Stks: 1. Mr Chard (Al Samer) 2. Skilled 3. Ace Acosta
LR Durbridge Stks: 1. About Ready (More Than Ready) 2. Rightfully Yours 3. Voile Rouge
LR Northerly Stks: 1. Famous Roman (Danetime) 2. Megatic 3. Colour Correct
LR Perri Cutten Plate: 1. Dizlago (Encosta De Lago) 2. Placement 3. Bride Salama
LR Tattersals Club Cup: 1. Maluckyday (Zabeel) 2. Kontiki Park 3. Legsman
LR Lightning Stks: 1. Whitefriars (Arena) 2. De Lghtning Ridge 3. Cardinal Virtue
LR Belgravia Stks: 1. Even Astar (Kendal Star) 2. Lauradane 3. Miss Condition
LR Brian Crowley Stks: 1. Celts (Lonhro) 2. Buffering 3. Hinchinbrook

13/10/2010
G1 1000 Guineas: 1. Yosei (Invincible Spirit) 2. Heartsareforlove 3. Brazilian Pulse
LR
Ladies Day Vase: 1. Royal Commands (Commands) 2. Our Tigress 3. Lady Lynette
LR Murrey Bridge Gold Cup: 1. Hawks Bay (Black Hawk) 2. Sandhill Prince 3. Jutland
LR Debutants Stks: 1. Eramor (Stratum) 2. Red Dress Marley 3. Exceedingly Regal

10/10/2010
LR Cranbourne Cup: 1. Starmon (Monolith) 2. My Bentley 3. Tube

9/10/2010
G1 Caulfield Guineas: 1. Anacheeva (Anabaa) 2. Run For Levi 3. Masquerader
G1 Caulfield Stks: 1. So You Think (High Chaparral) 2. Alcopop 3. Whobegotyou
G1 Toorak Hcp: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. We're Gonna Rock 3. Poor Judge
G2 Schillaci Stks: 1. Black Caviar (Bel Esprit) 2. Winter King 3. General Truce
G2 Herbert Power Hcp: 1. Linton (Galileo) 2. Cedarberg 3. Precedence
G3 Thoroughbred Club Stks: 1. Solar Charged (Charge Forward) 2. Jesse's Girl 3. Dance On The Ocean
LR Hill Smith Stks: 1. Kittens (Redoute's Choice) 2. Magnifique Soleil 3. Tale Of Thunder
LR Northwood Plume Stks: 1. Avenue (Anabaa) 2. Red Flair 3. Dorf Command

3/10/2010
G2 Turnbull Stks: 1. Zipping (Danehill 2. Shocking 3. Shoot Out
G2 Blazer Stks: 1. Palacio De Cristal (Encosta De Lago) 2. No Evidence Needed 3. Strawberry Field
G2 Edward Manifold Stks: 1. Sistine Angel (Testa Rossa) 2. Brazilian Pulse 3. Shamrocker
G2 Gilgai Stks: 1. Hay List (Statue Of Liberty) 2. Catapulted 3. Chasm
LR Maribyrnong Plate: 1. Sepoy (Elusive Quality) 2. Delago's Lad 3. Stop Sookin
LR UCI Stks: 1. Eclair Surprise (Blackfriars) 2. Almindoro 3. Shadowofexcellence
LR Westfield Stks: 1. Territory (Lonhro) 2. Mr Chard 3. Multahem
LR The Bart Cummings: 1. Harris Tweed (Montjeu) 2. Exceptionally 3. Above Average
LR Herald Sun Stks: 1. Gathering (Tale Of The Cat) 2. Rockpecker 3. Woorim

2/10/2010
G1 The Metropolitan: 1. Herculian Prince (Yamanin Vital) 2. Mourayan 3. No Wine No Song
G1 Spring Champion Stks: 1. Erewhon (Commands) 2. Retrieve 3. Praecido 3. Shootoff
G1 Flight Stks: 1. Secret Admirer (Dubawi) 2. More Strawberries 3. Parables
G1 Epsom Hcp: 1. Captain Sonador (Shamardal) 2. Trusting 3. Sacred Choice
G2 The Shorts: 1. Hot Danish (Nothin' Leica Dane) 2. Whitefriars 3. Shellscrape
G2 Roman Consul Stks: 1. Buffering (Mossman) 2. Obsequious 3. Parriwi
G3 Craven Plate: 1. C'est La Guerre (Shinko King) 2. Purple 3. Triple Honour
LR Gimcrack Stks: 1. Defiant Dame (More Than Ready) 2. Hallowell Belle 3. Disputes
LR Breeders' Plate: 1. Smart Missile (Fastnet Rock) 2. Isle Be Ready 3. Wild And Proud
LR Angst Qlty: 1. Lovemelikearock (Fastnet Rock) 2. Shannara 3. Live In Sin
LR Birthday Stks: 1. Shock Value (Key Business) 2. Famous Roman 3. Colour Correct

25/9/2010
G1 George Main Stks: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Trusting 3. Empires Choice
G2
Stan Fox Stks: 1. Decision Time (Foreplay) 2. Top Drop 3. Halekulani
G3 Colin Stephen Qlty: 1. No Wine No Song (Song Of Tara) 2. Get Up Jude 3. Legsman
G3 Bill Ritchie Hcp: 1. Drumbeats (Redoute's Choice) 2. Kenny's World 3. Captain Sonador
LR Dulcify Qlty: 1. Yulanola (Dubai Destination) 2. Howdiddydoit 3. Alma's Fury
LR The Nivision: 1. Marquardt (Shamardal) 2. Dorf Command 3. Kiss From A Rose
LR Reginald Allen Qlty: 1. M'Lady Pedrille (Al Maher) 2. Zutura 3. Secret Admirer

24/9/2010
G1 Manikato Stks: 1. Hay List (Statue of Liberty) 2. True Persuasian 3. Eagle Falls
G2 Bill Stutt Stks: 1. Hollowlea (Hidden Dragon) 2. Run For Levi 3. Bullbars
G3 Champagne Stks: 1. Lone Rock (Fastnet Rock) 2. Jesse's Girl 3. Military Rose
LR JRA Cup: 1. Precedence (Zabeel) 2. Rainbow Styling 3. Linton

18/9/2010
G1 Underwood Stks: 1. So You Think (High Chaparral) 2. Dariana 3. Metal Bender
G1 Invitation Cup: 1. Response (Charge Forward) 2. No Evidence Needed 3. Woorim
G2 Hill Stks: 1. Descarado (High Chaparral) 2. Triple Honour 3. Purple
G2 Premiere Stks: 1. Hot Danish (Nothin' Leica Dane) 2. Trader 3. Cardinal Virtue
G2 Shannon Stks: 1. Firebolt (Stravinsky) 2. Centennial Park 3. Sacred Chocie
G2 Tea Rose Stks: 1. More Strawberries (More Than Ready) 2. Parables 3. Ambers Waltz
G3 Tranquil Star Stks: 1. Divorces (Domesday) 2. Sistine Angel 3. Panipique
G3 How Now Stks: 1. Valentine Miss (Danetime) 2. I'm A Hussy 3. Red Flair
G3 Caulfield Guineas Prel: 1. Anacheeva (Anabaa) 2. Toorak Toff 3. Skilled
G3 Glaming Stks: 1. Retrieve (Rahy) 2. Erewhon 3. Praecido
LR Kalgoorlie Gold Cup: 1. Sunrange (Eternity Range) 2. Telexden 3. Guyno
LR Naturalism Stks: 1. Rainbow Styling (Zabeel) 2. Valdemoro 3. Moudre
LR South Yarra Stks: 1. Avenue (Anabaa) 2. Amaethon 3. About Ready

16/9/2010
G3 Newcastle Gold Cup: 1. Stratofortress (Stravinsky) 2. Snow Alert 3. Scottish Border

15/9/2010
G3 Cameron Hcp: 1. Kenny's World (Kenny's Best Pal) 2. Prince Braeman 3. Chasm
G3 Spring Stks: 1. Ilovethiscity (Magic Albert) 2. Giresun 3. Heartsareforlove
LR Hannan's Hcp: 1. King Kool Kat (King Cugat) 2. Lucid Reflection 3. Foxy Boy

12/9/2010
LR Boulder Cup: 1. Gondorff (Montjeu) 2. Admiring 3. Inarticulate

11/9/2010
G2 John F Feehan Stks: 1. Whobegotyou (Street Cry) 2. Typhoon Tracy 3. Shoot Out
G2 WH Stocks Stks: 1. Avienus (Reset) 2. Belscenica 3. Lady Lynette
G2 Theo Marks Stks: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Rothesay 3. Drumbeats
G3 Research Stks: 1. Trim (Lonhro) 2. Montana Flyer 2. Girl Hussler
G3 Kingston Town Stks: 1. Herculian Prince (Yamanin Vital) 2. Stormhill 3. The Embassy
G3 McEwen Stks: 1. Hay List (Statue Of Liberty) 2. Catapulted 3. Reward For Effort
LR Wylie Stks: 1. Grand Duels (Marechal) 2. Dr Doute's 3. Stirling Grove
LR Tokyo City Cup: 1. Dynamic Hero (Bellotto) 2. Hastein 3. Right Fong
LR Morphettville Guineas: 1. Becerra (Al Maher) 2. Sayahailmary 3. Spirit Song
LR Heritage Stks: 1. Decision Time (Foreplay) 2. Halekulani 3. Hinchinbrook

4/9/2010
G2 Let's Elope Qlty: 1. No Evidence Needed (Shamardal) 2. Response 3. Live In Sin
G2 Furious Stks: 1. More Strawberries (More Than Ready) 2. Divorces 3. Parables
G2 Makybe Diva Stks: 1. Shocking (Street Cry) 2. Heart Of Dreams 3. Vigor
G2 Chelmsford Stks: 1. Theseo (Danewin) 2. Metal Binder 3. Purple
G2 Danehill Stks: 1. Soul (Commands) 2. Buffering 3. General Truce
G3 Tramway Hcp: 1. Neeson (Mossman) 2. Cannonball 3. Herculian Prince
G3 Bobbie Lewis Qlty: 1. Doubtful Jack (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Beltrois 3. About Ready
LR Farnley Stks: 1. Foxy Boy (Don't Say Halo) 2. Delta Gee 3. Superscenic
LR Exford Stks: 1. Hollowlea (Hidden Dragon) 2. Altius 3. Censor
LR Ming Dynasty Qlty: 1. Lion Tamer (Storming Home) 2. Praecido 3. Levi's Choice

3/9/2010
LR Mona Lisa Stks: 1. Brasileira (Commands) 2. Once Were Wild 3. Vintedge
LR Wyong Gold Cup: 1. Hawk Island (Hawk Wing) 2. Snow Alert 3. Music Review

1/9/2010
LR Balaklava Cup: 1. Haddle McDaddle (Strategic) 2. Silent Sophia 3. Xaleta

28/8/2010
G1 Golden Rose Stks: 1. Toorak Toff (Show A Heart) 2. Squamosa 3. Ilovethiscity
G2 Memsie Stks: 1. So You Think (High Chaparral) 2. Whobegotyou 3. Shoot Out
G3 Concorde Stks: 1. Reward For Effort (Exceed And Excel) 2. Winter King 3. Trusting
G3 McNeil Stks: 1. Sistine Angel (Testa Rossa) 2. Servant 3. Intencion
LR Penny Edition Stks: 1. Spacecraft (Galileo) 2. Magical Pearl 3. Viking Turf Belle
LR The Heath 1100: 1. Rightfully Yours (Show A Heart) 2. Stanzout 3. Returntosender
LR Sheraco Stks: 1. More Joyous (More Than Ready) 2. Girl Hussler 3. Sister Madly
LR Premier's Cup: 1. Snow Alert (Red Ransom) 2. Scouting Wide 3. Abitofado
LR Heatherlie Hcp: 1. Moudre (Blevic) 2. Diggersanddealers 3. Apprehend

21/8/2010
G2 Warwick Stks: 1. Metal Bender (Danasinga) 2. Triple Honour 3. Danleigh
G3 Silver Shadow Stks: 1. Parables (Lonhro) 2. Solar Charged 3. Chance Bye
LR William Crockett Stks: 1. Dutchy's Lass (Dutch Harry) 2. Cristallo 3. Parisian Sunrise
LR Toy Show Qlty: 1. Illuminates (Strategic) 2. Vintedge 3. Spirited One
LR Show County Qlty: 1. Kenny's World (Kenny's Best Pal) 2. Pinwheel 3. Sacred Choice
LR Mitchell McKenzie Stks: 1. Anacheeva (Anabaa) 2. The Ruffian 3. Bullbars
LR Goodwood Sprint: 1. Idyllic Prince (Scenic) 2. Foxy Boy 3. Gondorff

14/8/2010
G2 JJ Liston Stks: 1. Shoot Out (High Chaparral) 2. Predatory Pricer 3. Heart Of Dreams
G3
Cockram Stks: 1. Rhythm In Paris (Bianconi) 2. Response 3. Lady Lynette
G3
Spring Stks: 1. Rebel Raider (Reset) 2. Xaieta 3. Likable Will
G3
The Run To The Rose: 1. Squamosa (Not A Single Doubt) 2. Masquerader 3. Testarhythm
LR Vain Stks: 1. Toorak Toff (Show A Heart) 2. Soul 3. Star Witness
LR Starlight Stks: 1. Winter King (One Cool Cat) 2. Centennial Park 3. Motspur
LR Quezette Stks: 1. Panipique (Testa Rossa) 2. Crystal Lily 3. Enzed Girl
LR Anniversary Stks: 1. Jeuneyman (Jeune) 2. Sound Journey 3. Nicastro

7/8/2010
G3 San Domenico Stks: 1. Obsequious (Lonhro) 2. Charge Forward 3. Foreplay
G3 Missile Skts: 1. Love Conquers All (Mossman) 2. Danleigh 3. Sniper's Bullet
G3 Aurie's Star Hcp: 1. Elusive Touch (Elusive Quality) 2. Leica Larrikan 3. Beltrois
LR Belmont Newmarket: 1. Casper Cowboy (Vain Rancher) 2. Shock Value 3. Dante's Volante


(More)

 

 

 

 


©Ausracing 2004